André Chlubný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
195 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
104
Procento vítězství
79.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 6.7 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 11 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 13.3 1.0 0.3 16.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 1.3
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 6.8 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 45.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno B 9 - 2.2 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 4.4 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno B 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 4 - 15.5 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 8 - 10.9 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 70.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 6 - 18.0 8.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2 58.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 1 12.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 13.2 4.6 2.2 /4.6 47.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.1 4.5
Průměr za kariéru 20.8 2.3 5.9 2.8 19.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 111.4 1.4 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BC Vysočina 28. 11. 2021
2B body 15 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
3B body 1 NH Ostrava 11. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021
Body 31 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 19 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BC Vysočina 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 15 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 1 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 19 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 12:18 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:22 10 5 31.3 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 10:49 2 1 33.3 0 0/1 0.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 16:52 2 1 14.3 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 6:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava 0:00 31 15 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 16 8 0.0 0 0/1 0.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 22:24 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 23:54 8 3 60.0 0 2/3 66.7
13. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 26:15 10 5 100.0 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11:04 6 3 60.0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:00 5 2 50.0 0 1/1 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 22 11 0.0 0 0/1 0.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 11 3 0.0 0 5/6 83.3
18. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Opava 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 3/3 100.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:29 8 4 44.4 0 0/2 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 6:47 10 5 100.0 0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 24 12 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 29 197:36 262 121 177.9 1 17/31 54.8
Průměr 29 6:48 9.0 4.2 177.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 54.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Příbor 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
BK Opava 5 1:21 4.4 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.2
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 16:43 8.0 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 18:32 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BASKET Brno 2 23:09 6.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 11:44 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 10:41 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:18 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 8:26 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -