André Chlubný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
204 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
156
Procento vítězství
76.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 6.7 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 11 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 13.3 1.0 0.3 16.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 1.3
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 6.8 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 45.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno B 9 - 2.2 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 4.4 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno B 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 4 - 15.5 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 8 - 10.9 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 70.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 6 - 18.0 8.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2 58.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 1 12.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 13.2 4.6 2.2 /4.6 47.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.1 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 6 - 11.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 5 - 21.6 9.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/4.6 60.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 12.5 3.6 1.6 /4.3 38.2 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 0.8 3.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 13.5 6.0 3 /4.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 15.5 2.0 0.5 /3 16.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 1.5
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 4.6 1.8 0.8 /1.1 68.8 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 75.0 0.4 1.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 14.8 4.3 0.5 /1.3 40.0 0.5 33.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5 2.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.0 3.5 6.0 2.7 54.7 0.0 5.6 0.4/0.8 153.6 1.3 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 USK 28. 1. 2023
2B body 9 Olomouc 28. 1. 2023
3B body 1 Tygři Brno B 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 USK 28. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 USK 28. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 7 USK 28. 1. 2023
Body 18 Olomouc 28. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 16 USK 28. 1. 2023
Asistence 1 NH Ostrava 20. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 USK 28. 1. 2023 2022/23
2B body 15 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 1 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 32 BASKET Brno B 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 19 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 15:21 9 3 75.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 2:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:42 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 4:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 2:37 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 11:13 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:34 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 1:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 18:22 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 20:18 9 0 0.0 1 33.3 6/8 75.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 20:02 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 play-out C Olomouc 0:00 18 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
Celkem 29 125:14 131 53 252.4 4 66.7 13/21 61.9
Průměr 29 4:19 4.5 1.8 252.4 0.1 66.7 0.4/0.7 61.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Příbor 5 0:00 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 25.5 12.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 13.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 13.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 4 18:15 6.0 2.8 57.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BK Opava 5 1:21 4.4 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.2
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.8
BK Příbor 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 16:43 8.0 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 10:05 4.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 12:39 6.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 18:32 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 3 0:53 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 11:57 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 20:18 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 11:44 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 14:13 3.5 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 10:23 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 10:41 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 18:22 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 7:47 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 16:22 4.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
USK 3 13:20 1.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Blansko 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 1 20:02 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 8:26 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 1:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 2:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -