Pavel Kaštil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
93
Procento vítězství
36.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F SKUP-BCM Olomouc 8 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.9 34.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SKUP-BCM Olomouc 9 - 8.8 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 31.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C SKUP-BCM Olomouc 10 - 12.6 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/3.9 61.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SKUP-BCM Olomouc 9 - 22.4 9.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/6.8 49.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 - 17.3 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.3/6.5 80.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SKUP-BCM Olomouc 8 - 25.3 10.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.4/5.1 65.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 28.0 15.0 5.5 /8 68.8 1 40.0 1/2 50.0 1.5 13.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 6 13.2 4.3 1.2 /2.7 43.8 0.3 28.6 1/2 50.0 0.8 5.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 5.0 0.6 0.1 /0.3 50.0 0.1 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Olomouc 3 - 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 14 26.3 7.5 1.5 /4.9 30.9 1.1 26.2 1.1/2 53.6 2.6 5.9
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 7 - 14.7 3.9 0.0 2 0.0 1/1.6 63.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 4 19.8 5.0 1 /3.3 30.8 1 36.4 0/0 0.0 1.8 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 23.3 6.7 11.1 4.0 56.1 0.5 39.1 1.6/2.9 149.5 1.4 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 PCE 1. 10. 2022
2B body 6 NH Ostrava 4. 12. 2022
3B body 5 STRABAG Zlín 23. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava 17. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 9. 11. 2022
Body 25 STRABAG Zlín 23. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 18 PCE 1. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 4. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Jiskra Kyjov 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 23 BCM Orli Prostějov 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 5 STRABAG Zlín 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 PCE 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 9. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 53 BCM Orli Prostějov 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 18 PCE 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 4. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 5. 2022 Skupina C Přerov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 26:36 9 0 0.0 2 28.6 3/4 75.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 19:07 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 Skupina C Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 0:00 20 4 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 21:43 7 0 0.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 22:46 8 1 25.0 1 16.7 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28:46 9 1 25.0 2 33.3 1/3 33.3
8. 10. 2022 Skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 22 5 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 Skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 Skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 25 4 0.0 5 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 30:34 7 2 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:10 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 31:39 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 32:01 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 32:31 11 3 33.3 1 25.0 2/7 28.6
19. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 32:07 10 2 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:27 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 31:19 16 6 60.0 1 25.0 1/3 33.3
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 Skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
7. 1. 2023 Skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Nymburk 21:06 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 25:25 10 2 40.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 11:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 20:49 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 28 446:25 251 60 74.1 35 48.6 26/46 56.5
Průměr 28 15:56 9.0 2.1 74.1 1.3 48.6 0.9/1.6 56.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 0:00 25.3 11.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/5.0 56.7 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 27.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 -
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.3
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 39.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 -
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 12.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 33.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 -
NH Ostrava 2 30:53 13.0 5.0 58.8 0.5 14.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 30:26 9.5 1.5 37.5 2.0 40.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 25:31 18.0 5.0 83.3 2.0 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 20:29 9.0 3.5 58.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.5
BK Opava 2 27:07 9.0 1.5 27.3 1.5 33.3 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
PCE 2 26:40 7.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 2 29:07 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 27.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 25:25 10.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 23:38 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 9:02 7.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:00 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 21:06 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BASKET Brno "B" 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Přerov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 24:03 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 9:14 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 13:06 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 20:49 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 12:07 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 10:40 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 2:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 1:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 1:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 11:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -