Matěj Kolík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
179
Procento vítězství
76%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 24 - 8.6 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 36.1 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 18 - 19.4 8.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.2 51.7 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 19.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/4 70.8 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BK Pardubi 18 - 7.2 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.7 61.5 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 15.1 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.2 68.2 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 16.7 7.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 20.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Pardubice 5 - 7.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 16 - 15.8 6.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/1.9 63.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pardubice 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 1-3 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 - 25.0 11 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 10.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 - 24.6 9.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.8/6.1 61.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 - 21.5 7.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/5 53.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 9.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 11.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 30.0 21.3 7.7 51.1 0.7 16.7 4/5.7 70.6 2.0 21.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 19.5 10.2 2.8 /5.5 51.5 0.5 35.3 3/4.6 65.5 1.6 12.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 32.0 8.5 3 /8 37.5 0.5 20.0 1/3 33.3 2.0 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.6 2.3 13.7 5.7 20.0 0.2 10.3 1.7/2.7 172.1 1.3 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022
2B body 7 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023
3B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022
Body 21 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 27 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022
Asistence 6 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Písek 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 27 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 Královští Sokoli 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 26. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 Tygři Brno 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 59 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 27 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 6 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 17:16 13 6 60.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 20:48 15 4 44.4 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 9:31 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 20:51 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 20:06 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 25:20 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 22:17 9 2 40.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 17:48 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:58 20 2 66.7 2 66.7 10/15 66.7
11. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:58 9 3 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 18:25 10 3 50.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BC Vysočina 23:37 21 7 63.6 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 39:01 11 3 33.3 1 25.0 2/6 33.3
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 25:25 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 298:21 139 40 48.8 7 31.8 38/61 62.3
Průměr 14 21:18 9.9 2.9 48.8 0.5 31.8 2.7/4.4 62.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 5.8/8.0 71.9 2.3
Sokol Hradec "B" 5 0:00 19.6 8.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/4.0 80.0 1.6
TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 10.2 4.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 30.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 29.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.5
Královští Sokoli - k 3 0:00 19.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.3
BVK Holice 6 0:00 9.2 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.3
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 27.5 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 27.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 17.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 7.0/8.3 84.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 17.3 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.3
BVK Holice 2 0:00 25.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 2 0:00 25.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 25.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 9.2 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.3
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 7.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 2.8
BVK Holice 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 35.0 12.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 20:26 17.0 6.5 61.9 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
kval. 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 31.0 14.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 26.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 19:36 12.5 3.5 46.7 1.0 40.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 3.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 19:58 20.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 10.0/15.0 66.7 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 14:14 4.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 22:43 5.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 39:01 11.0 3.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 19:19 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BASKET Brno 1 17:58 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 25:25 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 9:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0