Lukáš Kubínek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Teplice
Výška
162 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
178
Procento vítězství
51.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Teplice 5 1.8 0.6 0 0.6/1.6 37.5 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BK Teplice 6 0.3 0 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BK Teplice 12 4.5 1.6 0.1 1.1/1.6 68.4 -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BK Teplice 5 6.2 2.2 0 1.8/3 60.0 -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Teplice 5 6.8 1.8 0.2 2.6/4.2 61.9 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. 5.-8. BK Teplice 2 10.0 4 0 2/3.5 57.1 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. B BK Teplice 16 9.8 3.6 0.1 2.2/4.1 53.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Teplice 14 3.1 0.5 0.6 0.4/0.6 55.6 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Teplice 21 13.6 3.4 1.4 2.6/4.7 56.1 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 7 8.9 2.4 0.9 1.4/3.4 41.7 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A Slavoj Litoměřice 8 9.0 3 0.8 0.8/2.5 30.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 BK Teplice 4 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Teplice 4 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BK Teplice 12 7.1 1.1 0.7 2.9/4.1 71.4 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1.1 0.1 0.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 9 2.8 0.2 0.6 0.7/1.2 54.5 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 BK Teplice 5 7.2 2.2 0.4 1.6/2 80.0 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BK Teplice 3 12.3 3 1.3 2.3/4 58.3 -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Teplice 3 4.0 0.3 0.7 1.3/2 66.7 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 8.3 1.2 1.3 1.9/3.2 59.5 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Teplice 10 22.9 6.1 2.5 3.2/5.1 62.7 -
2023/24 Muži - muži, Oblastní přebor BK Teplice B 1 6.0 3 0 0/1 0.0 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A o 1. - 4. místo BK Teplice 1 32.0 7 4 6/8 75.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 25.1 7.7 2.0 0.7 1.6/2.8 160.6 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 BK Sokolobv 20. 1. 2024
2B body 8 Baník Most 18. 11. 2023
3B body 5 Sokol Písek Sršni B 1. 10. 2023
Body 32 BK Sokolobv 10. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 LYNX Liberec 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
2B body 10 Válečníci Děčín B 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 5 Sokol Písek Sršni B 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 32 BK Sokolobv 10. 2. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A Jižní Supi 2 1 0 0/0 0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A BK Klatovy 3 0 1 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 Skupina A SloVarn U19 7 0 1 4/6 66.7
27. 5. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 15 3 2 3/6 50.0
27. 5. 2023 Skupina B BKj Kralupy 14 6 0 2/4 50.0
28. 5. 2023 Skupina B BK Klatovy 8 0 2 2/2 100.0
16. 9. 2023 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 7 1 0 5/9 55.6
17. 9. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 8 2 1 1/4 25.0
30. 9. 2023 Skupina A BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 21 6 1 6/8 75.0
30. 9. 2023 Skupina A BK Klatovy 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 23 1 5 6/7 85.7
14. 10. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Louny 26 6 4 2/3 66.7
14. 10. 2023 Skupina A LYNX Liberec 6 0 2 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
27. 10. 2023 muži, Oblastní přebor Slovan Varnsdorf B 6 3 0 0/1 0.0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina A BKj Kralupy 20 7 2 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2023 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 11 1 3 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Skupina A BKÚstn.L. U17B 24 6 4 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 Skupina A Baník Most 21 8 1 2/4 50.0
18. 11. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 3 0 0 3/3 100.0
19. 11. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 8 1 2 0/2 0.0
9. 12. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 14 1 3 3/6 50.0
10. 12. 2023 Skupina A BK Klatovy 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
9. 12. 2023 Skupina A BKj Kralupy 27 6 5 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Louny 16 1 4 2/4 50.0
7. 1. 2024 Skupina A LYNX Liberec 13 4 1 2/3 66.7
6. 1. 2024 Skupina A BKDěč 24 7 2 4/9 44.4
7. 1. 2024 Skupina A BKÚstn.L. U17B 24 7 1 7/9 77.8
20. 1. 2024 Skupina A BK Sokolobv 26 7 1 9/14 64.3
20. 1. 2024 play-out A LYNX Liberec 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2024 play-out A TJ Sokol Kbely 2 1 0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina A o 1. - 4. místo BK Sokolobv 32 7 4 6/8 75.0
Celkem 33 426 98 52 74/120 61.7
Průměr 33 12.9 3.0 1.6 2.2/3.6 61.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BKÚstn.L. U17B 6 14.3 3.8 1.2 3.2/3.8 82.6 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 4 17.3 3.8 2.0 3.8/6.8 55.6 1.8
BKj Kralupy 3 20.3 6.3 2.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Válečníci Děčín B 4 15.0 6.3 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 1.5
BK Sokolobv 2 29.0 7.0 2.5 7.5/11.0 68.2 2.0
BK Kralupy 3 17.7 5.7 1.3 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.3
LYNX Liberec 8 6.4 1.0 0.9 1.8/1.9 93.3 1.3
SKB Rokycany 3 16.7 4.0 2.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
Tygři Louny 5 10.0 1.6 2.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.6
BK Chomutov 4 10.3 3.5 0.3 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.5
BKDěč 7 5.6 1.7 0.4 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.3
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 18.5 1.0 4.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 12.3 5.3 0.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 3 11.0 2.3 1.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 1.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 11.0 4.0 0.7 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.7
BK M. Lázně 2 13.5 6.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 4 6.3 0.3 1.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 12.5 3.5 1.5 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 7 3.4 0.4 0.6 0.9/1.6 54.5 0.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 5.5 1.5 0.3 1.8/4.8 36.8 0.3
Baník Most 1 21.0 8.0 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Lynx Liberec 2 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 9.5 3.0 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Kladno 4 4.8 1.5 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 4.5 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.0
BA Tygři Louny 3 6.0 2.0 0.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Levharti Chomutov 5 3.2 0.2 0.6 1.0/1.4 71.4 0.4
Tygři Praha B 3 5.0 1.7 0.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 15.0 3.0 2.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 14.0 3.0 2.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 4.3 0.7 0.7 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
Tygři Praha B 1 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 12.0 3.0 1.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 3 3.7 0.0 0.7 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
BK Kladno 2 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 3.5 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Č. Brod 2 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
kelti Nové Strašecí 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
SloVarn U19 1 7.0 0.0 1.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Beroun 1 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slovan Varnsdorf B 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -