Michal Kubínek
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Teplice
Výška
162 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
190
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Teplice | 5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BK Teplice | 6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | BK Teplice | 12 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3/1.3 | 20.0 | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BK Teplice | 6 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.2/2.3 | 50.0 | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Teplice | 5 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 1.4/2.8 | 50.0 | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. 5.-8. | BK Teplice | 2 | 10.5 | 4 | 0 | 2.5/5.5 | 45.5 | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. B | BK Teplice | 16 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0 | 1.1/2.8 | 40.0 | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Teplice | 16 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3/0.6 | 55.6 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK Teplice | 21 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 1 | 1.4/2.5 | 57.7 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 6 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.8/3.5 | 23.8 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9/1.5 | 58.3 | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 | BK Teplice | 4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BK Teplice | 4 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BK Teplice | 11 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.5/2.3 | 64.0 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 10 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7/1.2 | 58.3 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 9 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2/0.7 | 33.3 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 | BK Teplice | 3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1/1.7 | 60.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BK Teplice | 4 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 2/2.5 | 80.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | BK Teplice | 4 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.8 | 28.6 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo | BK Teplice | 2 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5/3 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7/1.3 | 52.9 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BK Teplice | 10 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 1.6/2.7 | 59.3 | - |
2023/24 Muži - muži, Oblastní přebor | BK Teplice B | 3 | 5.3 | 1 | 1 | 0.3/1 | 33.3 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 6 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BK Teplice | 1 | 18.0 | 6 | 1 | 3/9 | 33.3 | - |
2023/24 Muži - Oblastní přebor mužů, play-off semifinále 5.-8. B | BK Teplice B | 1 | 15.0 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 60.0 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 26.9 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.9/1.8 | 184.0 | 1.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | Jižní Supi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | SloVarn U19 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina B | Sokol Vyšehrad | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina B | BKj Kralupy | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Klatovy | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina B | SKB Rokycany | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 6. 2023 | 2. kolo | LYNX Liberec | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
11. 6. 2023 | 2. kolo | LYNX Liberec | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Louny | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 10. 2023 | muži, Oblastní přebor | Slovan Varnsdorf B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BKj Kralupy | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BKÚstn.L. U17B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Baník Most | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BKj Kralupy | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Louny | 20 | 9 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BKDěč | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2/8 | 25.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BKÚstn.L. U17B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Sokolobv | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | play-out A | LYNX Liberec | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
5. 2. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina A o 1. - 4. místo | BK Sokolobv | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3/9 | 33.3 |
21. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
6. 3. 2024 | muži, Oblastní přebor | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
8. 3. 2024 | muži, Oblastní přebor | BK Děčín seniorka | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out A | LYNX Liberec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | Oblastní přebor mužů, play-off semifinále 5.-8. B | BK Děčín Křešice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
Celkem | 44 | 434 | 144 | 31 | 53/98 | 54.1 | |
Průměr | 44 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.2/2.2 | 54.1 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LYNX Liberec | 11 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.1/1.9 | 57.1 | 1.8 |
Tygři Louny | 6 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.8/1.3 | 62.5 | 1.3 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 7 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4/0.7 | 60.0 | 0.9 |
SKB Rokycany | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0/1.7 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 3 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.3/2.7 | 87.5 | 2.0 |
BK Sokolov | 4 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BKÚstn.L. U17B | 4 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.5/2.3 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BKDěč | 6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.8/2.0 | 41.7 | 1.0 |
BK Sokolobv | 2 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.5/5.5 | 45.5 | 2.5 |
BK M. Lázně | 2 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | - |
BKj Kralupy | 3 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
BK Chomutov | 4 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 |
BK Kralupy | 3 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 1.3 |
BA Tygři Louny | 4 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 3 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 1.7 |
Tygři Praha B | 4 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.8 | 47.4 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 4 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 6 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0/1.7 | 60.0 | 0.2 |
BA Lynx Liberec | 2 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.5 | 45.5 | 2.5 |
BA Tygři Louny | 3 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3/2.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 1.0 |
Baník Most | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | - |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/4.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
BK Děčín Křešice | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 4.0 |
SloVarn U19 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
SKB Rokycany | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Kladno | 4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 0.3 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.8 |
BK Děčín seniorka | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
kelti Nové Strašecí | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 |
BK Č. Brod | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov B | 2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Slovan Varnsdorf B | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |