Tereza Ryšavá

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle B

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
59.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 13 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out A Sokol Nusle 3 7.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 4 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze NOBILES Nusle 8 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - S - 5.- 9. místo NOBILES Nusle 8 2.6 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Nusle 10 2.8 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6 0.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 3 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 10 3.1 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 16.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A TJ Sokol Nusle 12 0.2 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B TJ Sokol Nusle 12 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - Skupina A Sokol Nusle B 1 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Základní fáze Nusle B 8 7.3 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.9 40.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 10 4.5 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 4 3.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B Sokol Nusle 10 10.0 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina B Sokol Nusle 9 10.1 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/2.6 73.9 - -
2022/23 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 14 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Nusle 10 10.4 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.9 - -
2023/24 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 10 5.2 1.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/1.7 76.5 - -
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen Pod 3 4.7 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1/2 50.0 1.7 2.0
2023/24 ženy - skupina B Pod 15 6.9 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.7 4.9 2.0 20.0 0.1 10.0 0.7/1.2 104.3 1.4 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BLC Sparta 11. 1. 2024
2B body 7 SBŠ Ostrava B 17. 9. 2023
3B body 1 BK Brandýs n.L. 10. 12. 2023
Body 15 SBŠ Ostrava B 17. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 4 Sokol Kladno 24. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BK Brandýs n.L. 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
2B body 8 KP Brno B 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
3B body 2 PORG Basket 7. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 18 Basket Slovanka B 6. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 5 BC Vysočina 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Basket Ostrava 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 15 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár žen BCKol 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BLC Sparta 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B SK Renocar Podolí 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BK Prosek A 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Sokol Kladno 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Babynec 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B BCKol 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 11. 2023 Český pohár žen TRU 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
29. 11. 2023 Základní fáze DSK Basketball B 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2023 Základní fáze HB Basket A 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Basket Ostrava 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BLC Sparta 9 2 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
17. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
31. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B SK Renocar Podolí 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 2. 2024 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 2. 2024 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 28 169 64 1.600.0 4 400.0 29/47 61.7
Průměr 28 6.0 2.3 1.600.0 0.1 400.0 1.0/1.7 61.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BLC Sparta 4 7.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.3
DBaK 2 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0
Basket Ostrava 3 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Babynec 4 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.8
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
KP Brno 2 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov B 2 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
TJ Sokol Kladno 3 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
BK Pirelli A 4 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Basket Ostrava 2 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Vlčice Žďár 2 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
Legendy Litoměřice B 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
TJ ČZU Praha 2 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
PORG Basket 3 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BCKol 2 6.0 2.0 400.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Prosek A 1 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
DBaK 3 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
DSK Basketball B 4 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kladno 1 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
SK Renocar Podolí 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Aritma Praha B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TRU 1 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0