Martin Jahoda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
124
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 10 - 3.1 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.9 36.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 18 - 5.2 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Jiskra Kyjov 13 - 7.7 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina D Jiskra Kyjov 12 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Jiskra Kyjov 10 - 13.1 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.6/6.4 56.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 18 7.3 1.7 0.6 /1.2 45.5 0 0.0 0.6/0.7 83.3 0.9 1.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 9 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 32.0 12.8 4.5 /7.3 62.1 0 0.0 3.8/5 75.0 3.0 15.3
2021/22 muži - skupina C BASKET Brno B 5 - 2.8 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 4 - 10.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 13 11.8 3.4 1.5 /2.6 58.8 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.7 2.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.8 3.3 5.5 2.1 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.1 166.0 1.9 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Tesla Pardubice 6. 11. 2021
2B body 7 Tesla Pardubice 7. 11. 2021
3B body 2 Levharti Chomutov 16. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 3. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 3. 10. 2021
Body 14 Tesla Pardubice 7. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 17 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2021
Asistence 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Šlapanice 3. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 10 TBS Přerov 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 2 Levharti Chomutov 16. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Pražský 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Praha 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Body 24 TBS Přerov 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 22 Sokol Pražský 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
28. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 12:33 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 19:50 8 3 60.0 0 2/4 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:51 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 3/8 37.5
9. 10. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 9:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 16:19 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Opava B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 4/4 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2:52 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:10 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:40 7 3 75.0 0 1/1 100.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16:12 13 6 66.7 0 1/1 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 18:55 12 6 75.0 0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 6:39 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 3/8 37.5
8. 1. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
16. 1. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0/1 0.0
Celkem 23 154:01 110 40 117.6 4 18/33 54.5
Průměr 23 6:41 4.8 1.7 117.6 0.2 0.8/1.4 54.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BK Vyškov 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BBK Blansko 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:56 10.0 4.5 69.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 17:28 8.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 9:58 5.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 17:37 7.0 3.5 77.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 18:24 6.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:02 6.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:21 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 9:55 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 6:58 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 15:31 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 6:49 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLM 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 6:16 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 1:26 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 5:21 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 7:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
PCE 2 7:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 1:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0