Samuel Groll

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
141
Procento vítězství
51.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor minižactvo BK Klatovy 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 6 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 4 - 3.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 10 - 5.7 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Oblastní přebor BK Klatovy 19 - 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Klatovy 14 - 8.1 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 47.8 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o MČR BK Klatovy 6 - 6.7 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Klatovy 4 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 10 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Klatovy 10 - 16.9 5.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.6/6 43.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BK Klatovy 1 - 14.0 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 5 - 12.8 4 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Klatovy 2 - 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 - 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Klatovy 4 - 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 13 - 14.8 3.2 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Grizzlies Plzeň 5 - 9.0 2.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 14 22.5 5.8 1 /3.3 30.4 1 21.2 0.8/1.5 52.4 2.4 2.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 6 - 11.2 1.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.9 2.3 8.7 2.7 4.3 0.8 3.0 0.8/1.7 141.5 2.4 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022
2B body 6 USK 11. 12. 2022
3B body 4 BK Jiskra Domažlice 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022
Body 18 BA Sparta Praha 16. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 12 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 22. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 13 SKB Rokycany (mix) 3. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 6 Levharti Chomutov 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 28 BK Beroun 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 12 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 8:50 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 21:36 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A USK 20:36 6 1 100.0 1 16.7 1/1 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 18:12 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 18 4 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 16:55 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 27:48 14 0 0.0 4 50.0 2/4 50.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 12 0 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:36 12 2 28.6 1 12.5 5/6 83.3
13. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:46 7 2 40.0 1 12.5 0/2 0.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 31:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 11:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2022 Skupina A VYS 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 27:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 35:27 15 6 54.5 1 33.3 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 23:43 12 1 25.0 3 100.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 14:54 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 314:28 148 22 47.8 30 45.5 14/28 50.0
Průměr 20 15:43 7.4 1.1 47.8 1.5 45.5 0.7/1.4 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Plzeň 8 0:00 7.8 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.1
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.3 3.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 1.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 17.0 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.5 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 25:45 13.0 0.5 11.1 3.5 63.6 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 4.8 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 4.0
USK 2 28:01 10.5 3.5 58.3 1.0 22.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Grizzlies Plzeň (mix) 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:41 9.5 2.0 33.3 1.0 12.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
VYS 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 26:42 3.0 0.5 20.0 0.5 16.7 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 15:54 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 22:53 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 10:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0