Šimon Kalhous

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
169
Procento vítězství
66.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 29 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.9 28.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.1 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.8 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 8 - 4.1 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 16 - 5.3 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.1 41.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 6 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 1-3 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina D kanonýři Josefov 5 - 10.4 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 3/5.2 57.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 - 6.1 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.1 68.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina D Kanonýři Josefov 18 - 10.9 3.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/2.9 65.4 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - o 9. - 11. místo Kanonýři Josefov 2 - 11.0 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 11.3 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.1 0.3 5.1 2.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 148.5 1.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BC Kolín 8. 1. 2023
2B body 2 BC Kolín 8. 1. 2023
3B body 1 Vlci Žďár 7. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 2 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 2 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022
Body 8 BC Kolín 8. 1. 2023
Asistence 4 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BK Vysoká nad Labem 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 7 BK Studánka Pardubic 11. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 3 BK Přelouč 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 2 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 1 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 2 BK Opava 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 28 BK Přelouč 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 Snakes Ostrava 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 6:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 Skupina B Pod U17B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 21:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 16:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2023 Skupina B BC Kolín 0:00 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
Celkem 8 44:32 20 5 250.0 1 25.0 7/13 53.8
Průměr 8 5:34 2.5 0.6 250.0 0.1 25.0 0.9/1.6 53.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 6.8 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 6 0:00 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.8
Sokol N. Paka 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 3.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
BVK Holice 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
kval. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.5
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec "B" 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 6:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 1 16:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0