Lukáš Václavíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Thermia K. Vary
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
66
Procento vítězství
66.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 21 17.0 7.2 0.2 2/4.3 46.7 -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary 16 19.9 7.5 0.4 3.6/6 59.4 -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 11 13.2 4.6 0.4 2.8/3.5 79.5 -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary (MS) 3 8.3 2 1 1.3/4 33.3 -
2019/20 muži - Krajský přebor II. TJ Thermia K. Vary 8 7.3 2.8 0.5 0.3/0.8 33.3 -
2021/22 muži - Krajský přebor muži II. TJ Thermia K. Vary 7 10.3 2.7 1.3 1/2.4 41.2 -
Průměr za kariéru 13.2 14.8 5.6 0.5 2.2/3.9 58.7 2.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BK Sokolov U 23 18. 2. 2022
2B body 5 TJ Sokol Kraslice 15. 10. 2021
3B body 4 TJ Loko Cheb 22. 10. 2021
Body 18 TJ Loko Cheb 22. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BKj Kralupy 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 32 Sokol Bor 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 TJ Loko Cheb 22. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 70 Sokol Bor 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
15. 10. 2021 Krajský přebor muži II. TJ Sokol Kraslice 13 5 1 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 Krajský přebor muži II. TJ Loko Cheb 18 2 4 2/6 33.3
10. 12. 2021 Krajský přebor muži II. Spartak Chodov 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2022 Krajský přebor muži II. TJ Sokol Kraslice 7 2 1 0/0 0
18. 2. 2022 Krajský přebor muži II. BK Sokolov U 23 14 4 1 3/4 75.0
25. 2. 2022 Krajský přebor muži II. Jiskra Aš 7 2 1 0/0 0
11. 3. 2022 Krajský přebor muži II. Spartak Chodov 7 3 0 1/5 20.0
Celkem 7 72 19 9 7/17 41.2
Průměr 7 10.3 2.7 1.3 1.0/2.4 41.2
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Kladno 4 30.0 13.0 0.8 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 4 17.5 8.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.3
BK Sokolov 4 13.0 5.3 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 18.0 6.0 0.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 4.0
BK Teplice 3 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 3.0
TJ Sokol Kraslice 4 8.3 2.3 1.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Aš 3 11.0 5.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Baník Most 2 15.0 4.5 1.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
BK Sokolov U 23 3 9.3 3.0 0.7 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
SKB Strakonice 2 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
Spartak Chodov 4 4.5 1.5 0.3 0.8/2.8 27.3 0.5
TJ Loko Cheb 1 18.0 2.0 4.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Sokolov 2 8.5 2.5 0.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 8.0 1.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0