Adam Matuška

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov B
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
144
Procento vítězství
31.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B TJ Sok.Žiž 1mix 27 - 0.4 0.1 0 0.1/0.8 18.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov 15 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 10 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 4 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 8.8 4.1 0 0.7/1.8 39.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 18 - 10.4 4.6 0.1 0.9/2.3 39.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 5 - 2.6 1.2 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 14 - 4.7 2.1 0 0.4/2.1 20.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.5 36.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 7 - 7.9 3.4 0 1/2.6 38.9 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 7.0 2 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 2 1.0 0.5 0 /0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - 0.5
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 3 - 7.0 3 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 3.2 1.4 0 0.4/0.9 44.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov B 2 - 12.5 5.5 0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.0 0.0 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 83.7 1.1 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BC Kolín B 14. 11. 2021
2B body 6 BK Č. Brod 13. 11. 2021
Body 13 BC Kolín B 14. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 BŠ Tygři Praha B 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 12 SoDoPo Štíři 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 1 Kondoři Liberec 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 24 SoDoPo Štíři 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 4 2 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 2 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 1 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4 2 0 0/1 0.0
27. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 4 1 0 2/4 50.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 6 3 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Kolín B 13 5 0 3/4 75.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BK Č. Brod 12 6 0 0/4 0.0
16. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 12 57 25 7/17 41.2
Průměr 12 4.8 2.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 41.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.8
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BC Kolín B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
PORG Basket 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠSK Sla U13 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.5
Ben U13B 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 2:08 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Pod U13B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -