Adam Matuška

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov B
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
175
Procento vítězství
32.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B TJ Sok.Žiž 1mix 27 - 0.4 0.1 0 0.1/0.8 18.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov 15 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 10 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 4 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 8.8 4.1 0 0.7/1.8 39.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 18 - 10.4 4.6 0.1 0.9/2.3 39.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 5 - 2.6 1.2 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 14 - 4.7 2.1 0 0.4/2.1 20.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.5 36.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 7 - 7.9 3.4 0 1/2.6 38.9 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 7.0 2 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 2 1.0 0.5 0 /0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - 0.5
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 3 - 7.0 3 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 - 2.8 1.2 0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov B 12 - 17.1 7.8 0 1.6/3.2 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 6 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B2 Sokol Žižkov B 4 - 14.0 6.3 0 1.5/1.8 85.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Sokol Žižkov 4 - 7.3 2.8 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.6 0.0 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.6/1.6 101.4 1.3 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BŠ Tygři Praha C 1. 10. 2022
2B body 9 BK Jiskra Domažlice 28. 5. 2022
Body 18 BK Jiskra Domažlice 28. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 BŠ Tygři Praha B 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BKDěč 18. 2. 2022 2021/22
3B body 1 Kondoři Liberec 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 33 BKDěč 18. 2. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 6 2 0 2/5 40.0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 18 9 0 0/1 0.0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina B BC Kolín 6 3 0 0/2 0.0
17. 9. 2022 Skupina B BC Benešov 12 5 0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 9 3 0 3/7 42.9
5. 11. 2022 Skupina B SKB Rokycany 6 3 0 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 7 59 25 9/21 42.9
Průměr 7 8.4 3.6 0.0 1.3/3.0 42.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BKDěč 4 0:00 19.5 8.8 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
LYNX Liberec 3 0:00 15.7 7.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.3
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 30.0 14.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.8
BK Teplice 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.3
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
USK Praha C 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
PORG Basket 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PŘÍ 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
Bran U13B 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 -
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Ben U13B 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 2:08 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Pod U13B (ms) 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -