Aneta Goliášová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Výška
167 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
3
Zápasy
67
Procento vítězství
59.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 11 - 5.5 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 36.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D Jiskra Kyjov 10 - 10.5 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.5/3.8 39.5 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C KP Brno 10 - 5.0 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.6/1.1 54.5 1.9 2.6
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 8 - 19.6 6.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.5/7 64.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga KP Brno 14 - 3.6 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.5/1.1 43.8 1.2 1.8
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Jiskra Kyjov 8 - 9.1 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.4 36.8 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR KP Brno 3 10.0 2.3 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina C KP Brno B 2 - 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C KP Brno B 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.3 0.4 7.8 2.7 75.0 0.4 75.0 1.2/2.5 136.1 1.9 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Žabiny Brno B 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 16 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6. 10. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 Žabiny Brno B 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 2 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 36 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 9 Basket Ostrava 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 1 BK Chomutov 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
KP Brno 6 0:00 11.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 52.4 3.7
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 0:00 36.0 16.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Žabiny Brno 5 0:00 4.8 1.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/3.4 64.7 1.8
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/9.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 3:35 3.0 0.7 100.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 4:29 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 3:29 2.3 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
HB Basket 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BKHAV 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0