Filip Osvítil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
112
Procento vítězství
40.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 10.8 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2 60.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 4 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM Brno 4 - 16.3 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D BASKET Brno 11 - 12.7 4.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 6 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga C BASKET Brno 11 - 17.9 6.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.2 48.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno B 6 - 8.5 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 12 - 13.1 3.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.5/3.4 73.2 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 4 - 1.8 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 10 - 9.9 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.3 76.9 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 5 - 4.6 2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 12 16.5 5.1 1.9 /4.3 44.2 0.1 7.1 1/1.8 57.1 2.9 1.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 3 - 8.0 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 2 11.5 4.5 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 3.0 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 5.5 3.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 -1.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.2 2.1 9.1 3.2 23.5 0.5 1.4 1.2/2.2 157.6 2.3 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17. 9. 2023
2B body 7 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023
3B body 1 Tygři Brno 18. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023
Body 16 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 16 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023
Asistence 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
2B body 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 2. 2022 2021/22
3B body 5 Slavia Kroměříž 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 34 Slavia Kroměříž 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 16 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 3 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 30. 9. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 15:25 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:41 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 23:16 16 7 70.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
1. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:35 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 9. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 23:16 7 3 42.9 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 19:40 6 1 33.3 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16:01 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 11:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 16:52 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 10:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 Skupina C JBC Brno 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Skupina C BC Nový Jičín 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:40 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B BK Opava 7:37 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 8:52 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 14:18 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
26. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 předkolo play-off Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 4. 2024 play-out C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
13. 4. 2024 play-out C Olomouc 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
14. 4. 2024 play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 4. 2024 play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6:43 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 4. 2024 play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4:07 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 4. 2024 play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4:27 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 27 236:06 125 48 71.6 3 16.7 20/40 50.0
Průměr 27 8:44 4.6 1.8 71.6 0.1 16.7 0.7/1.5 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 6 0:00 11.8 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 3 7:45 19.0 5.7 170.0 1.0 100.0 4.7/5.7 82.4 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 18.3 5.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 24.0 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 4.0
Tygři Brno B 5 0:00 8.0 2.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 4 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 3.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 3 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 10:47 4.8 1.8 52.9 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
JBC Brno 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 15:26 5.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 15:40 4.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 8:52 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 13:50 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 13:36 1.5 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 18:35 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
USK 1 14:18 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -