Tomáš Veverka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
143
Procento vítězství
53.8%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely A 12 - 8.4 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.3 47.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Kbely 9 - 5.2 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 6 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 12 - 2.2 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 13.4 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 14.1 5 0.0 0 0.0 4.1/6.9 59.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 14.1 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 4.3/6.4 66.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 5 - 3.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2 60.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 14.8 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 2.9/4.9 60.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 1 4.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 5 - 4.2 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 14 - 12.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.9/5.4 73.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BSK - Jižní Supi 2 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 4 21.3 7.8 1.8 /7 25.0 0.3 12.5 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Jižní Supi 4 10.0 4.8 1.3 /2.5 50.0 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 23.0 0.9 9.0 3.3 12.5 0.0 10.4 2.2/3.7 140.8 1.4 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 USK 18. 9. 2021
2B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 USK 18. 9. 2021
Body 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 8 USK 18. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 USK Praha 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 20. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 32 BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 20. 9. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 17:16 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 11 4 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 10:04 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 12:15 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
Celkem 4 39:35 19 5 50.0 1 50.0 6/10 60.0
Průměr 4 9:53 4.8 1.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 16.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/6.0 77.8 0.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 11.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.8 57.1 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 0.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 9.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/6.7 80.0 0.7
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
PORG Basket 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
Pod U17B 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
USK Praha B 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 24:13 10.0 2.0 22.2 1.0 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno B 1 20:40 10.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/8.0 100.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 13:07 4.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Porg Basket 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
USK 1 17:16 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 9:00 1.5 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 10:04 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:15 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0