Martin Zmeškal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Wolves Radotín
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
107
Procento vítězství
54.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 3 - 4.7 2.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 12 - 21.5 10.1 0 1.3/5.6 23.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A BSK - Jižní Supi 8 - 5.4 2.4 0 0.6/1.9 33.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 14 - 3.0 1.2 0 0.6/1.2 47.1 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 7 - 4.6 2 0 0.6/1.3 44.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 12 9.6 2.8 1.2 /1.8 0.1 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.9 2.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 9 - 10.4 4 0.2 1.8/3 59.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 11.5 4.5 0.5 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 14.5 2.0 1 /2.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.3
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 18 - 3.7 1.6 0 0.6/0.9 64.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský C 6 - 4.0 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 10 - 4.3 1.5 0.1 1/1.5 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.8 1.6 6.4 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.7 82.7 1.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 26. 9. 2021
2B body 4 Sokol Kbely 25. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 26. 9. 2021
Body 10 Sokol Kbely 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Tesla Pardubice 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 14 Sokol Vyšehrad B 13. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 1 USK 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 3 SAM Brno 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 USK 30. 9. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 4 BA Nymburk 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 31 Sokol Vyšehrad B 13. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 17 SAM Brno 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 1 USK 30. 9. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 10 4 0 2/4 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10 2 1 3/3 100.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4 2 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A CBU 4 2 0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0 0 0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Pří 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 10 43 15 1 10/15 66.7
Průměr 10 4.3 1.5 0.1 1.0/1.5 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 18.8 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/5.5 13.6 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
SAM Brno 1 17:10 14.0 7.0 87.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
ŠSK Slaný 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.7
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Pří 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ ČSA 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 10:00 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK 2 18:08 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CBU 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 2:30 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CTS Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 5:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -