Jan Bubeníček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Královští Sokoli
Výška
188 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
40.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.- 7.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 2.0 1 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Královští Sokoli 23 4.9 2 0.0 0.2 0.3/1.2 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Královští Sokoli 14 8.5 3.7 0.0 0 1.1/2.3 46.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR Královští Sokoli 4 2.0 1 0.0 0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 3 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 5 4.6 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.2 4.2
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 10 5.1 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.3/1.5 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I Královští Sokoli 18 9.2 3.1 0.0 0.6 1.3/2.3 54.8 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR Královští Sokoli 2 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 9 6.6 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.6/1 55.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 3 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - 5 - 8 Královští Sokoli 1 5.0 2 0.0 0 1/5 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 7. misto Královští Sokoli 1 13.0 6 0.0 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Královští Sokoli 2 12.5 3 0.0 2 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 13 10.8 3.6 0.0 0.8 1.2/2.1 59.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina C Královští Sokoli 18 6.8 2.2 0.0 0.7 0.5/1.3 39.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 9 9.3 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.9/1 88.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 3 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Královští Sokoli 18 9.8 2.9 0.0 0.9 1.2/1.7 67.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 10 15.7 5.3 0.0 0.6 3.3/5.7 57.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 13 16.4 6 0.0 0.2 3.7/6.1 60.8 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník HKR 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 2 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.2 8.4 3.0 16.7 0.4 1.1/2.1 149.5 1.4 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 Sokol Žižkov 27. 11. 2021
2B body 9 BK Brandýs n. L. 10. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Body 23 BK Brandýs n. L. 10. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Žižkov 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 14 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 3. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 4 USK Praha 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 29 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 3. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 7 SKV Vinohrady 8. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 12 4 0 4/7 57.1
19. 9. 2021 skupina B VYS 15 3 1 6/8 75.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 16 5 1 3/6 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 14 6 0 2/3 66.7
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Pod U17B 16 5 0 6/12 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 23 9 0 5/5 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 22 7 1 5/5 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 17 4 2 3/4 75.0
2. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 17 8 0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 18 7 0 4/8 50.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 4 0 6/9 66.7
9. 11. 2021 skupina B Vlci Žďár 17 5 0 7/9 77.8
17. 11. 2021 skupina B Vlci Žďár 14 5 0 4/12 33.3
20. 11. 2021 skupina B VYS 14 5 1 1/5 20.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 14 6 0 2/4 50.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 18 4 0 10/12 83.3
27. 11. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 12 5 0 2/4 50.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 14 7 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Pod U17B 13 5 1 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SVI 0 0 0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 13 5 1 0/2 0.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 18 8 0 2/5 40.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 19 7 0 5/6 83.3
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BVK Holice 20 7 1 3/8 37.5
15. 1. 2022 play-out B VYS 16 5 1 3/6 50.0
16. 1. 2022 play-out B Jižní Supi B 18 6 2 0/1 0.0
Celkem 26 404 142 12 84/143 58.7
Průměr 26 15.5 5.5 0.5 3.2/5.5 58.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Basket Poděbrady 5 10.2 3.2 0.0 0.8 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.2
ADFORS Basket Litomy 8 6.4 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.9/1.9 46.7 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 24.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 3 15.0 4.3 0.0 1.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 2.0
Jižní Supi B 3 14.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 2 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 11.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.5 80.0 1.5
Kanonýři Josefov 4 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 15.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BVK Holice 4 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.3
Vlci Žďár 2 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/10.5 52.4 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.7
Jižní Supi 2 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BC Kolín 4 7.3 2.8 366.7 0.3 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.8
Pod U17B 2 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 14.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BVK Holice 8 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.6
USK Praha 2 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Kladno 2 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 8.0 3.3 500.0 0.3 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.2/2.0 8.3 0.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 -
Loko Trutnov 2 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 9.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 3 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 3.2 0.8 0.0 0.2 1.0/2.4 41.7 0.2
BC Vysočina 2 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Hradec 4 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 -
BA Sparta 2 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SVI 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -