Jaroslav Ruta

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
2
Zápasy
58
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 14 - 8.7 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.9 50.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 9 - 15.6 5.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/4.9 68.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 5 9.0 1.6 0.4 /1.4 28.6 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.4 2.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 5 - 11.0 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 18 25.9 12.5 4.8 /9 53.1 0.1 5.6 2.8/4.9 56.8 1.9 20.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 1 - 19.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C Jiskra Kyjov 1 - 20.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 5 22.0 11.2 3.8 /7.2 52.8 0 0.0 3.6/6 60.0 2.0 22.6
Průměr za kariéru 29.0 10.7 11.1 4.2 67.3 0.1 2.8 2.5/4.3 240.1 2.1 8.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BC Nový Jičín 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 13 BC Nový Jičín 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
3B body 1 Slavia Kroměříž 8. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 19 BCM Orli Prostějov 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 8 BA Nymburk 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 24 BCM Orli Prostějov 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 35 BC Nový Jičín 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 41 Kondoři Liberec 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 3 BA Nymburk 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 6 0:00 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 25:23 12.5 5.3 56.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 10.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:38 13.3 4.3 61.9 0.0 0.0 4.7/8.3 56.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 22:46 12.7 6.0 62.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:34 14.5 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:58 10.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 27:25 18.0 5.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
USK 1 32:45 14.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 18:39 4.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 34:52 8.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 1 8:28 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
PCE 2 6:36 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0