Lucie Čejková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Ostrava
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
175
Procento vítězství
58.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F Basket Ostrava 10 - 3.7 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.2 8.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D Basket Ostrava 5 - 2.4 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F Basket Ostrava 12 - 8.1 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 30.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Basket Ostrava 6 - 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C Basket Ostrava 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F Basket Ostrava 3 - 11.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - 1.-6. místo StM a SM Basket Ostrava 8 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 4 - 4.8 0.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina C Basket Ostrava 10 - 4.1 1.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.8 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Ostrava 26 25.7 3.0 0.8 /2.2 39.3 0.2 11.5 0.7/1.1 58.6 3.5 2.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Ostrava 10 - 4.0 1.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 37.5 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 12 - 4.3 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/0.8 77.8 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Ostrava 12 25.8 6.0 1 /3.4 29.3 1.2 25.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.6 4.8
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 10 - 5.5 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Basket Ostrava 8 20.6 5.0 0.5 /1.6 30.8 0.9 20.6 1.4/2.4 57.9 2.4 7.4
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR Basket Ostrava 3 25.0 4.3 0.7 /3 22.2 1 16.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Ostrava 2 19.0 4.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 1 22.2 0/0 0.0 2.5 2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 14 - 9.3 1.8 0.0 1.6 0.0 1/1.6 60.9 - -
2023/24 ženy - skupina B Basket Ostrava 14 - 4.0 0.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 - -
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen Basket Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 3 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.8 7.2 5.1 1.4 17.7 0.5 12.0 0.6/1.2 96.4 2.6 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 K2 Prostějov 17. 12. 2023
2B body 5 Studánka Pardubice 12. 1. 2024
3B body 4 FASTAV Zlín 14. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 5 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 KP Brno 19. 5. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 KP Brno 19. 5. 2023
Body 20 FASTAV Zlín 14. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 8 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Asistence 1 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 7 Příbor 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 FASTAV Zlín 14. 1. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 12 HB Basket 5. 2. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 11 Loko Trutnov 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 19 HB Basket 5. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 20 FASTAV Zlín 14. 1. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 19 USK Praha 1. 4. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu KP Brno 20:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Slovanka 18:07 8 1 33.3 2 50.0 0/0 0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 9 0 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
24. 9. 2023 Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B BCKol 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2023 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 4 0 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
11. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Havířov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B SK Renocar Podolí 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 12. 2023 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 15 2 0.0 2 0.0 5/7 71.4
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
5. 1. 2024 Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Pod 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 20 3 0.0 4 0.0 2/3 66.7
21. 1. 2024 skupina B BCKol 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 1. 2024 finálová skupina Žabiny Brno B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/5 40.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 2. 2024 finálová skupina Sokol Nusle 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
18. 2. 2024 finálová skupina BK Klatovy 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 35 38:24 213 42 840.0 34 377.8 27/49 55.1
Průměr 35 1:05 6.1 1.2 840.0 1.0 377.8 0.8/1.4 55.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 6.2 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.3
Žabiny Brno B 8 0:00 4.3 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 16.5 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
K2 Prostějov 4 0:00 7.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0
USK Praha 5 26:33 5.6 0.4 20.0 1.0 19.2 1.8/2.0 90.0 3.6
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
KP Brno 5 4:03 4.8 0.6 150.0 0.6 60.0 1.8/2.0 90.0 3.8
KP Brno 4 28:28 5.5 1.8 38.9 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.3
Basket Vlamez 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 5.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 22:09 5.0 0.8 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Žabiny Brno 4 24:35 5.0 1.0 40.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.8
Sokol Hradec Králové B 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 4 25:33 4.8 0.8 20.0 1.0 30.8 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 5 21:23 3.4 0.4 33.3 0.6 27.3 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.6
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Basket Slovanka 5 27:00 3.2 1.0 35.7 0.2 7.1 0.6/1.8 33.3 2.4
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 26:40 4.0 0.3 14.3 0.5 15.4 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
Sokol Nusle 5 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.4
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCKol 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 23:17 6.5 2.5 83.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov B 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
DBaK 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Pod 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 27:06 2.8 0.5 15.4 0.5 10.5 0.3/0.8 33.3 4.3
HB Basket 4 19:10 2.8 0.5 40.0 0.5 16.7 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Ško-Energo MB 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 5.0
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 18:07 8.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 30:59 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 18:51 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
SK Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Havířov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5