František Suchánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Wolves Radotín
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
172
Procento vítězství
72.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 9.7 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/3.6 65.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 9 - 10.2 4.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 60.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 11.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 13.5 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 8 - 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1 87.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 4 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 5 - 6.2 1 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 5 - 5.8 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/2 40.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 13.7 2.7 0.3 14.3 0.3 50.0 1/1.3 75.0 0.7 3.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 5.5 5.0 1 66.7 1 66.7 0/2 0.0 1.5 3.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 - 6.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 10 10.6 3.5 1 /2.3 43.5 0.3 13.6 0.6/1.1 54.5 0.9 1.2
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 23.8 9.0 2.3 /4.6 50.0 1 25.9 1.4/2.2 64.5 1.9 10.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 4 14.8 1.8 0.5 /2.3 22.2 0.3 16.7 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 16.8 3.6 1.1 /2.5 45.0 0.4 13.0 0.3/1.1 22.2 1.9 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 11.5 3.5 1 /3 33.3 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 20.0 3.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.7 15.4 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 8 11.4 4.0 1 /2.9 34.8 0.4 20.0 0.9/0.9 100.0 1.8 4.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 12 23.4 11.4 3.8 /7.1 54.1 0.5 20.7 2.3/3.1 73.0 3.5 17.5
2022/23 muži - III. kolo PIS 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 -3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 5 7.0 1.6 0.4 /1.2 33.3 0.2 33.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.6 2.4
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 8 21.5 11.3 4.1 /6.8 61.1 0.8 18.2 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.1 14.9
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo PIS 2 6.0 4.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 2.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 1 14.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 5.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 18.0 6.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR Sokol Písek 2 20.0 7.0 2.5 /4 62.5 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.0 6.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR Sokol Písek 2 26.5 7.0 2 /6 33.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.0 11.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 26.9 12.4 3.4 /6.6 51.1 1 35.9 2.6/3.3 80.4 2.9 14.2
2023/24 muži - Základní část PIS 4 2.8 0.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.8
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 2 6.5 3.0 1.5 /2 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů PIS 2 14.5 4.0 1 /3.5 28.6 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 0.5 5.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 2 4.5 1.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -0.5
Průměr za kariéru 18.4 11.7 6.9 2.1 125.0 0.5 51.4 1.1/1.8 167.4 2.0 5.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2023
2B body 6 Sokol pražský 7. 10. 2023
3B body 3 USK 8. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Nymburk 11. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2023
Body 18 Válečníci Děčín 21. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 29 Válečníci Děčín 17. 12. 2023
Asistence 5 Tygři Praha 12. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2023 2023/24
2B body 8 BK Klatovy 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 21 BK Kunratice DDM P10 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 29 Válečníci Děčín 17. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 6 NH Ostrava 18. 3. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 13:18 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:25 7 2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 29:32 10 2 33.3 2 66.7 0/2 0.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 29:32 11 3 60.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
1. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 27:21 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A USK 28:10 11 1 16.7 3 75.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Základní část NBK 4:45 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19:11 18 4 44.4 2 40.0 4/4 100.0
29. 10. 2023 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 11. 2023 Základní část UNL 1:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 24:11 16 2 25.0 3 37.5 3/6 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 24:26 16 5 83.3 1 100.0 3/3 100.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 31:39 15 5 71.4 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
12. 11. 2023 Základní část SKS 3:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 32:23 12 2 40.0 0 0.0 8/9 88.9
19. 11. 2023 Základní část USK 1:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů PLZ 12:28 6 1 50.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 30:13 11 5 83.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:51 4 1 11.1 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
16. 12. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 18:03 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 30:03 18 3 60.0 2 100.0 6/7 85.7
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů USK 16:37 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8:57 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 28 438:55 192 54 50.9 14 34.1 42/52 80.8
Průměr 28 15:40 6.9 1.9 50.9 0.5 34.1 1.5/1.9 80.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 5 25:21 15.8 4.6 60.5 1.4 46.7 2.4/3.2 75.0 3.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 17:07 10.5 2.8 53.1 1.2 30.4 1.3/1.8 72.7 1.3
Tygři Praha 5 23:36 7.8 2.2 40.7 0.4 12.5 2.2/3.8 57.9 3.4
Sokol Pražský 6 21:46 6.3 1.5 39.1 1.0 21.4 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 24:37 18.0 3.5 50.0 2.0 57.1 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 22:22 8.8 3.0 63.2 0.5 16.7 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
USK 8 15:29 4.4 1.3 33.3 0.5 26.7 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 4 22:12 8.5 3.3 56.5 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 4 17:44 8.3 2.0 44.4 1.0 50.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 16:30 11.0 4.0 70.6 0.3 50.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.3
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 19:05 7.8 2.0 57.1 1.0 21.1 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 3 21:11 9.7 2.7 80.0 1.0 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:08 6.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.3 82.4 1.3
Tygři Praha 3 23:01 8.0 2.7 61.5 0.3 20.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.7
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
BK Opava 4 17:43 6.0 2.3 52.9 0.3 8.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
BASKET Brno 2 16:51 11.5 5.0 62.5 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.0
BASKET Brno 5 13:49 4.0 1.0 35.7 0.4 25.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 3.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 27:19 10.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 20:06 5.3 2.3 41.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 23:09 7.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 40.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Teplice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 17:58 6.0 1.5 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 5:25 2.0 0.4 66.7 0.2 33.3 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.6
Tygři Brno 5 9:40 2.0 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.2
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 11:52 8.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 18:03 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
JHR 1 13:18 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 12:28 6.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 11:39 1.3 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Jižní Supi 1 8:34 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
CBU 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
NBK 1 4:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 9:05 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 4:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 2 0:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKS 1 3:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -