Marek Vonášek
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
178 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
6
Zápasy
196
Procento vítězství
54.6%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BK Teplice | 13 | - | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.5 | 40.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BK Teplice | 12 | - | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 47.4 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | BK Teplice | 8 | - | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.8 | 36.7 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BK Teplice | 5 | - | 12.6 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.8/6.2 | 45.2 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. 5.-8. | BK Teplice | 2 | - | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5.5 | 72.7 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, sk. B | BK Teplice | 16 | - | 9.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/3.3 | 28.3 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | - | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Teplice | 16 | - | 17.6 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.9/5.7 | 51.6 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 12 | - | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.2 | 61.5 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | - | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.1 | 23.5 | - | - |
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor | BK Teplice B | 4 | - | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 | BK Teplice | 2 | - | 9.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BK Teplice | 3 | - | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/4 | 58.3 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 9 | - | 13.9 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.8/6.1 | 61.8 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4/1 | 40.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 14.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 /1.9 | 26.9 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 0.6/1.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Válečníci Děčín | 4 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | - | 20.0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4/6.7 | 60.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 1 /1.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 1.4/2.1 | 64.7 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 | BK Teplice | 3 | - | 17.7 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | - | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 16.0 | 3.5 | 1 /1.5 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0 /2.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | BK Teplice | 2 | - | 16.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 10 | - | 12.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8/5 | 56.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 18.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 /2.6 | 23.8 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.1/2.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 9 | - | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.7 | 66.7 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 /1.5 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
2023/24 muži - play-off B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 2 | - | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4 | 62.5 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 32.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 33.5 | 0.2 | 9.9 | 1.5/3.0 | 222.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 11 | Sokol Žižkov | 23. 9. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | Jižní Supi | 20. 5. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 22. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 3 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 4. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 13. 4. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 18. 4. 2024 |
Body | 22 | Sokol Žižkov | 23. 9. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 18 | PCE | 18. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 6 | PCE | 18. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 11 | Sokol Žižkov | 10. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 13 | Slovan Varnsdorf | 23. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | SKB Rokycany | 26. 1. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Snakes Ostrava | 22. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | BK Opava | 2. 4. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Snakes Ostrava | 22. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Body | 28 | Slovan Varnsdorf | 23. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 18 | PCE | 18. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 6 | BK Loko Plzeň | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 19 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 22 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 11/13 | 84.6 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 18 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 12 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 14 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 17 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
15. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 17:15 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 14:41 | 6 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
16. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 12:57 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 13:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28:58 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 30:13 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 13:09 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 15:27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 3. 2024 | play-off B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 3. 2024 | play-off B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
13. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 10:46 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-out | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5:43 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 4. 2024 | play-out | NH Ostrava | 6:01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
18. 4. 2024 | play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 17:22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 35 | 186:31 | 238 | 70 | 259.3 | 13 | 59/104 | 56.7 | |
Průměr | 35 | 5:19 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 259.3 | 0.4 | 1.7/3.0 | 56.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKDěč | 4 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.3 | 53.8 | 1.3 |
Tygři Louny | 7 | 0:00 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.6 | 50.0 | 1.6 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.8 | 54.5 | 1.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 3 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.0/12.3 | 73.0 | 0.3 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/4.0 | 43.8 | 1.3 |
BA Tygři Louny | 5 | 0:00 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.6/5.8 | 44.8 | 1.6 |
BK Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/3.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/9.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 5 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6/3.4 | 17.6 | 1.8 |
BK Č. Brod | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 2.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/4.0 | 41.7 | 1.7 |
Tygři Praha B | 4 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/5.5 | 27.3 | 3.0 |
LYNX Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 2.5 |
BA Lynx Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.5 | 72.7 | 2.5 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 1.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.0/13.0 | 84.6 | - |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/4.8 | 10.5 | 2.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 25:12 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | - |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4 | 15:02 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BKÚstn.L. U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
kelti Nové Strašecí | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 15:41 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0/14.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | 6:53 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 12:27 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Pod | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 0.8 |
PCE | 2 | 23:44 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 15:58 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 9:41 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 10:23 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.5 |
Bra | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 15:15 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | - |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KolB | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 21:46 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 19:18 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 11:03 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 11:33 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 15:32 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
USK | 2 | 10:15 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Děčín Křešice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Skřivánci | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BVK Holice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 8:54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Děčín seniorka | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |