Jakub Zajíc

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
162 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
170
Procento vítězství
73.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 6 - 8.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sokol Pražský 6 - 22.5 10.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/5 36.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Sokol Pražský 3 - 21.3 10 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 14.9 6.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/5.1 30.6 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace A Sokol Pražský 3 - 20.0 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 Sokol Pražský 18 - 12.6 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3 37.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 12.3 3.0 1 /2.3 44.4 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0 4.8
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 5 - 23.0 9.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.2 56.3 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 10 - 11.4 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.4 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo TJ Sokol Pražský 8 - 13.1 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 33.3 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 16 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Nymburk 14 23.9 10.4 2.7 /6 45.2 1 23.3 2/3.1 65.1 2.4 9.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 8 25.3 14.1 3.9 /6 64.6 1.3 38.5 2.6/3.8 70.0 3.4 16.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 3 26.3 8.3 1.7 /5.7 29.4 1 15.8 2/3.7 54.5 3.3 5.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Nymburk 14 24.0 15.8 5.2 /9.6 54.1 0.9 24.5 2.8/4.4 63.9 2.0 16.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 5 17.2 2.4 0.8 /1.6 50.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.6 2.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BA Nymburk 5 23.0 8.2 1.6 /3.6 44.4 0.8 30.8 2.6/4 65.0 3.2 9.8
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 6 31.2 18.0 4 /8.5 47.1 2.3 35.9 3/6 50.0 1.8 18.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 2 23.0 8.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0.5 14.3 3.5/5 70.0 3.0 9.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR BA Nymburk 2 27.5 10.5 2.5 /6 41.7 1.5 17.6 1/2 50.0 3.5 9.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 2 20.5 10.5 2.5 /4.5 55.6 1 20.0 2.5/4 62.5 2.5 4.5
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 2 12.5 3.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 3.0 -0.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 8 25.3 12.4 3.5 /6.5 53.8 0.9 18.9 2.8/4.6 59.5 2.6 12.6
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 4 13.8 6.5 2 /3.3 61.5 0.5 33.3 1/2 50.0 2.3 4.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 2 23.0 24.5 9 /10.5 85.7 2 44.4 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0 26.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 2 31.0 13.5 4.5 /6.5 69.2 1 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 15.4 11.4 12.2 4.6 74.8 0.5 32.9 1.6/3.1 121.2 2.0 5.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Tygři Brno 14. 2. 2024
2B body 9 PCE 24. 3. 2024
3B body 3 PCE 21. 3. 2024
Obranné doskoky 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 13. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 BASKET Brno 28. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 7 BASKET Brno 28. 1. 2024
Body 27 PCE 21. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 32 PCE 21. 3. 2024
Asistence 6 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
2B body 14 Sj. BK Litoměřice 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 BASKET Brno 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 USK 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 32 Sj. BK Litoměřice 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 35 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 NH Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 7:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 23:19 11 3 60.0 1 16.7 2/4 50.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 17:49 10 2 50.0 1 25.0 3/4 75.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 24:33 14 4 66.7 1 20.0 3/4 75.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 17:24 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 22:13 12 3 50.0 1 16.7 3/7 42.9
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 25:29 2 1 10.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
14. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 17:32 13 3 60.0 1 50.0 4/5 80.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 35:19 22 8 80.0 1 14.3 3/5 60.0
28. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 21:07 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 16:48 6 1 100.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 23:20 9 2 66.7 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
10. 3. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 32:47 18 4 57.1 2 28.6 4/6 66.7
10. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 10:34 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo FASTAV Zlín 13:37 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off PCE 19:45 27 9 100.0 3 75.0 0/2 0.0
22. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BCM Orli Prostějov 14:02 7 2 40.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off PCE 26:39 22 9 75.0 1 20.0 1/1 100.0
12. 4. 2024 play-off Sokol Písek 30:49 11 4 66.7 1 16.7 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off Sokol Písek 30:51 16 5 71.4 1 25.0 3/5 60.0
Celkem 21 431:15 228 71 61.7 17 22.7 35/62 56.5
Průměr 21 20:32 10.9 3.4 61.7 0.8 22.7 1.7/3.0 56.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 23:56 14.8 5.0 59.5 1.2 30.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.2
USK 4 32:27 16.3 3.5 51.9 2.0 34.8 3.3/5.5 59.1 3.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 24:00 15.0 4.3 58.6 0.8 17.6 4.3/6.5 65.4 2.5
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 15.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 0.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 28.5 13.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BK Opava 4 29:31 13.8 2.5 50.0 1.5 28.6 4.3/6.5 65.4 2.8
Sokol Písek 4 31:20 12.8 3.3 43.3 1.8 35.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Tygři Brno 5 17:26 10.2 3.2 51.6 1.0 33.3 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.6
PCE 2 23:12 24.5 9.0 85.7 2.0 44.4 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BASKET Brno 4 23:22 12.0 3.0 42.9 1.3 35.7 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 16.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.3
Tygři Praha 4 19:08 11.8 3.0 57.1 1.5 35.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 27:59 11.5 3.3 38.2 0.8 17.6 2.8/4.5 61.1 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:18 22.5 6.5 86.7 1.0 28.6 6.5/7.0 92.9 3.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 10.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
BK Opava 4 21:50 10.5 3.3 43.3 0.8 25.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
Sokol Písek 4 24:05 9.3 2.8 64.7 0.8 20.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 28:31 12.3 4.0 70.6 0.7 14.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.7
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 31:02 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 26.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 26:24 17.0 6.0 57.1 0.5 14.3 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 26:16 8.3 1.7 29.4 1.0 15.8 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.3
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 19:19 11.0 3.0 60.0 0.5 25.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 21:15 7.0 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 22:46 8.0 1.5 33.3 0.5 14.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 23:19 11.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 16.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 2 24:24 5.5 1.5 23.1 0.5 12.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15:01 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 13:37 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:02 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 24:37 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
JHR 1 17:24 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 16:48 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 21:55 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 5:18 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
SNAK A 1 10:34 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
USK 2 6:39 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 7:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0

články