Petr Kolář

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín B
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
90
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 9 - 11.0 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.4 31.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8 - 15.9 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/3.4 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 8.5 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 13.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 10.7 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 14 - 16.2 5.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.1/3.4 62.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 6 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/4.8 37.9 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 21.5 8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 11.0 3.5 /3.5 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 7.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 10.6 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2 63.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 26.4 12.1 2.8 /5.8 48.3 1.5 42.9 2/2.9 69.0 2.4 9.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.5 2.9 11.9 4.3 37.1 0.6 35.7 1.4/2.7 154.8 1.9 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Sokol Písek 9. 10. 2021
2B body 8 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021
3B body 6 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021
Body 25 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 26 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 ŠSK Slaný 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 6 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 26 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Levharti Chomutov 0:00 12 3 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 22:03 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
26. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 31:07 21 8 66.7 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/5 40.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:34 11 3 60.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 26:00 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 30:40 7 3 37.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 29:25 25 3 60.0 6 66.7 1/3 33.3
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 27:31 13 3 50.0 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 22:54 8 1 16.7 2 66.7 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 28:22 18 2 66.7 3 50.0 5/8 62.5
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 22:31 7 1 25.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
15. 1. 2022 play-out A Tygři Praha B 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 24 264:07 261 73 112.3 26 70.3 37/57 64.9
Průměr 24 11:00 10.9 3.0 112.3 1.1 70.3 1.5/2.4 64.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Č. Brod 3 0:00 15.7 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 29:44 19.5 5.0 66.7 2.0 33.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BKDěč 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:44 14.5 2.0 50.0 3.0 54.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK 2 29:05 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Jižní supi 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 22:42 7.5 1.0 20.0 1.5 75.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:34 11.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 26:00 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0