Daniel Stefanov
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
176 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
103
Procento vítězství
50.5%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | BK Snakes Ostrava | 5 | - | 14.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 57.1 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | - | 4.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1 | 75.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H | BK Příbor | 5 | - | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E | BK Příbor | 4 | - | 8.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E | Snakes Ostrava | 10 | - | 15.7 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.2/4.4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | - | 11.4 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.6 | 56.5 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 26.3 | 14.3 | 6 | 62.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1.3/3.3 | 40.0 | 3.3 | 13.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 /4 | 43.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 7 | 19.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 /3.1 | 45.5 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 0.6/0.7 | 80.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 /4.5 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 26.7 | 10.1 | 3.3 /6.9 | 47.4 | 0.6 | 22.2 | 1.8/2.6 | 67.6 | 1.9 | 7.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 24.9 | 5.4 | 1.5 /3.7 | 40.4 | 0.6 | 34.8 | 0.6/0.9 | 69.2 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 5 | 20.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 /0.8 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 23.9 | 9.8 | 3.4 /5.9 | 57.4 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 1.1/1.9 | 60.0 | 2.9 | 8.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.6 | 13.2 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 80.4 | 0.3 | 30.6 | 0.9/1.6 | 121.1 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | BK Opava | 4. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4. 12. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 19. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Písek | 21. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 |
Body | 21 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 19. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 19 | USK | 10. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 28. 1. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 16. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 17 | BC Nový Jičín | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | Královští Sokoli | 20. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 5 | Sokol Písek | 21. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | BASKET Brno | 1. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 34 | BC Nový Jičín | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 19 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 28. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 15:15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 27:45 | 9 | 3 | 30.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 32:58 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 17:09 | 10 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 30:09 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 30:27 | 10 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 33:32 | 10 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 25:49 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 34:51 | 6 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 26:58 | 5 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 15:37 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 20:31 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 16:40 | 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 23:16 | 9 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 17:07 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 19:43 | 11 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | PCE | 19:18 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 30:45 | 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 12:03 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 26:43 | 21 | 6 | 85.7 | 2 | 66.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 15:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 32:30 | 19 | 7 | 70.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 42:57 | 17 | 5 | 50.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 31:04 | 6 | 3 | 30.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 26:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 25:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BA Nymburk | 28:17 | 17 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 42:52 | 18 | 7 | 46.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 12:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 22:15 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 27:18 | 11 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 28:31 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 20:18 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 31:12 | 16 | 7 | 77.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 18:34 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 20:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 19:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 23:48 | 16 | 7 | 53.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 21:54 | 12 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Pražský | 26:42 | 14 | 3 | 75.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | USK | 19:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 41 | 1014:35 | 301 | 96 | 48.0 | 22 | 25.0 | 43/65 | 66.2 | |
Průměr | 41 | 24:44 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 48.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.6 | 66.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Opava | 5 | 0:00 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.6 | 60.9 | 2.2 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.3 | 85.7 | 1.3 |
BC Nový Jičín | 5 | 0:00 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.6 | 75.0 | 1.4 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 2.8 |
Sokol Pražský | 5 | 17:18 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 30.8 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.3 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 26:21 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 34.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 19:23 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 38:14 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 25:33 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 4.0 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 33:40 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.5 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Basketpoint F-M | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/10.0 | 10.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 34:55 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 18:26 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 4 | 17:16 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 15:17 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 21:57 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 4.0 |
USK | 2 | 25:23 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 22:04 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 22:39 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 26:24 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 30:27 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 21:26 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 12:36 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
PCE | 2 | 26:08 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
TJ Start Havířov | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 23:11 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 28:31 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 20:18 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 20:52 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 7:47 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 16:01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol pražský | 1 | 20:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |