Artem Kartavtsev

Národnost
BGR
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
126
Procento vítězství
56.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 7.9 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 5. - 8. místo USK Praha C 5 - 10.6 3.6 0.0 1 0.0 0.4/2.2 18.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 8.8 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.9 5.1
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 14 - 13.5 6.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.9 40.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 7 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 14 - 11.1 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.9/4.6 40.0 2.7 5.6
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 4 10.3 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 18.0 4.4 1.5 /3.4 43.8 0.1 6.7 1.1/2.1 55.2 2.5 3.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 14.3 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 8 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 11 - 19.6 5.4 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.5/6.2 55.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 2 - 4.5 1.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 10.7 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 6 - 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 6 - 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Sokol Žižkov 1 - 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo Sokol Žižkov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 2.3 8.7 3.2 90.6 0.4 34.5 1.1/2.3 101.4 2.3 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Bra 13. 11. 2022
2B body 6 TJ HÁJE - JM A 23. 11. 2022
3B body 1 Žižkov Falcons B 26. 9. 2022
Body 12 TJ HÁJE - JM A 23. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 3 Sokol Kbely 25. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BK Klatovy 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 Sokol Kbely A 4. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Tygři Praha B 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 NH Ostrava 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 SAM Brno 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 SAM Brno 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 34 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 18 BŠ - Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
26. 9. 2022 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 11 3 0.0 1 2/4 50.0
5. 10. 2022 Základní fáze TJ Košíře A 5 1 0.0 1 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BVK Holice 4 2 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 1 0.0 1 0/2 0.0
20. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 8 3 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B KolB 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
25. 10. 2022 I. kolo Sokol Kbely 6 3 100.0 0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2022 Základní fáze BA Sparta A 8 3 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Fenix Modřany A 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Bra 12 3 0.0 1 3/6 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 Základní fáze TJ HÁJE - JM A 12 6 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 86 31 1.033.3 5 9/22 40.9
Průměr 14 6.1 2.2 1.033.3 0.4 0.6/1.6 40.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely A 4 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 6.0/12.3 48.6 2.7
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 21.7 6.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
PORG Basket 5 0:00 11.2 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 0.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 27.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 16.7 5.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
USK Praha C 4 0:00 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 13.3 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 3.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:10 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:59 8.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Bra 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
KolB 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 10:44 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 19:26 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 30:48 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
VYS 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 10:45 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 9:26 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 20:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 4:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 16:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 5:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5