Artem Kartavtsev

Národnost
BGR
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
105
Procento vítězství
60%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 10.0 3.7 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 7.9 3.3 0.2 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 5. - 8. místo USK Praha C 5 - 10.6 3.6 1 0.4/2.2 18.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 8.8 3.8 /3.8 0.2 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.9 5.1
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 14 - 13.5 6.1 0.1 0.8/1.9 40.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 7 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 14 - 11.1 3.6 /3.6 0.6 1.9/4.6 40.0 2.7 5.6
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 4 10.3 1.5 0.8 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 18.0 4.4 1.5 /3.4 0.1 1.1/2.1 55.2 2.5 3.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 14.3 5.7 0.7 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 5 - 1.2 0.6 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 19.4 5.7 1.5 3.5/6.5 53.8 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 2 - 4.5 1.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 2.8 9.0 3.4 0.4 1.1/2.4 94.1 2.2 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 12 BK Klatovy 6. 11. 2021
2B body 11 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 20. 11. 2021
Body 34 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BK Klatovy 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 Sokol Kbely A 4. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 NH Ostrava 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 SAM Brno 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 SAM Brno 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 34 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 18 BŠ - Tygři Praha 18. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B KolB 0 0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Bra 2 1 0 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SKB Rokycany 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 2 1 0 0/1 0.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 14 4 1 3/5 60.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 4 2 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 34 11 1 9/16 56.3
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 27 8 3 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 30 6 2 12/20 60.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 22 9 0 4/12 33.3
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 4 1 0 2/3 66.7
16. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 18 6 2 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 5 4 0/2 0.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 18 4 2 4/5 80.0
Celkem 17 209 63 15 38/71 53.5
Průměr 17 12.3 3.7 0.9 2.2/4.2 53.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely A 4 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.3
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 21.7 6.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
PORG Basket 5 0:00 11.2 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 0.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 27.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 26.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/16.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 3.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:10 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:59 8.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 10:44 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 19:26 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 30:48 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 10:45 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 1 18:34 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 9:26 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 20:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 12:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KolB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 16:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 4:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -