Vojtěch Kučera

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
113
Procento vítězství
54.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 9 - 7.6 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8 - 7.5 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 9 - 10.0 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.7 54.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.4 27.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 5.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 7.4 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 23.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 15 - 9.3 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.1 64.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 4.6 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 6.5 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 17.0 5 /5 100.0 2 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 29.9 7.7 2 /5.8 34.6 0.9 20.3 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.1 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.3 3.7 7.7 2.9 33.7 0.3 30.1 0.9/2.1 144.0 1.2 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol Pražský 7. 12. 2021
2B body 6 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2. 11. 2021
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 USK 23. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022
Body 22 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 20 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021
Asistence 8 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 ŠSK Slaný 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 8 BK R&J EBC Mělník 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 USK 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta Praha 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 22 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 20 Levharti Chomutov 19. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 BA Sparta Praha 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 12 5 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Levharti Chomutov 0:00 22 5 100.0 4 100.0 0/2 0.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:39 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 38:21 9 3 30.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 30:48 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 30:25 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 33:12 10 1 33.3 2 28.6 2/6 33.3
2. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 32:36 15 5 45.5 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 33:10 12 3 50.0 1 20.0 3/4 75.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 37:52 10 3 60.0 1 20.0 1/1 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:22 3 0 0.0 1 14.3 0/2 0.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 33:42 16 5 71.4 2 50.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 29:37 6 1 11.1 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 17:27 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 31:24 8 1 25.0 2 28.6 0/2 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:53 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
15. 1. 2022 play-out A Tygři Praha B 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 27 417:28 220 65 71.4 20 31.7 30/59 50.8
Průměr 27 15:27 8.1 2.4 71.4 0.7 31.7 1.1/2.2 50.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 33:26 14.0 4.0 61.5 1.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:07 9.5 3.0 40.0 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Tygři Praha 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 34:52 8.5 2.0 28.6 1.5 30.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
USK 2 31:24 8.0 1.0 16.7 1.5 37.5 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BKDěč 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 2.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 34:08 5.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 9.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Jižní supi 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 27:05 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 9.1 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 21:40 4.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -