Ondřej Zajíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta Praha
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
54%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 5 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 13 - 4.2 2 0 0.2/1.5 15.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo BA Sparta B 7 - 1.1 0.3 0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Středočeský mini.přebor starších minižáků U13B BA Sparta U13B "B" 20 - 4.6 2.2 0 0.3/0.8 31.3 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 10 - 5.1 2.3 0 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BA Sparta 8 - 2.0 0.9 0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A" BA Sparta U13B "B" 11 - 9.0 4.1 0.1 0.5/2.2 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A1" BA Sparta U13B "B" 11 - 8.9 4.1 0 0.7/2.1 34.8 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B BA Sparta 6 - 9.2 4 0 1.2/2.5 46.7 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 BA Sparta 18 - 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.4/1.4 28.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina 5-6 BA Sparta U13B "B" 2 - 11.5 5.5 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Sparta 1 - 7.0 1 0 5/7 71.4 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BA Sparta Praha 10 - 16.0 7.1 0 1.8/2.9 62.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 7 - 17.6 7.1 0.1 2.9/7.1 40.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 5 - 6.8 2.2 0.6 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 0.8 0.2 0.2 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 10.9 1.1 0.4 /1.1 0 0.3/0.9 33.3 0.9 -1.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 2.3 0.3 0.5 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BA Sparta Praha 5 10.0 2.6 1 /1.8 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.4 0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 6 9.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.5 0/1 0.0 0.5 0.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BA Sparta Praha 3 25.7 5.3 1 /4.3 1 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 7 - 3.3 0.3 0.6 1/1.3 77.8 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BA Sparta Praha 5 - 19.0 4 2.2 4.4/6.6 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.0 1.8 5.9 2.3 0.2 0.7/1.7 116.2 1.6 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 9. 10. 2022
2B body 6 Vlci Žďár 25. 9. 2022
3B body 3 Jižní Supi 13. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022
Body 28 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 9. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 7 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 21. 5. 2022
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
2B body 16 S.H.Počernice 24. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Body 35 S.H.Počernice 24. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 7 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 21. 5. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BCM Orli Prostějov 15:31 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
21. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BA Grizzlies Plzeň 25:49 11 2 40.0 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
22. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 35:26 2 1 12.5 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 9. 2022 Skupina B BC Kolín 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/7 42.9
25. 9. 2022 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 0:00 26 6 0.0 2 0.0 8/9 88.9
17. 9. 2022 Skupina A VYS 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 7 0 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
28. 9. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 6 0 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
8. 10. 2022 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 17 5 0.0 2 0.0 1/5 20.0
9. 10. 2022 Skupina B NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 28 5 0.0 3 0.0 9/11 81.8
15. 10. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 Skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 16 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
Celkem 15 76:46 134 25 192.3 18 163.6 30/46 65.2
Průměr 15 5:07 8.9 1.7 192.3 1.2 163.6 2.0/3.1 65.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 1 0:00 28.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:48 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov Cubs 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BCKOLU13B 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.8 0.0 1.8
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha B 4 0:00 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 25:49 11.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
BASKET Brno 2 15:29 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 4 10:29 2.0 0.3 25.0 0.5 40.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
PORG Basket 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 11:46 2.0 0.3 33.3 0.5 22.2 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:52 3.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 10:18 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 2 10:39 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 6:36 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 35:26 2.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 10:20 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 4:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 10:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5