Prokop Přibyl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
68.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kunratice DDM P10 15 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kunratice DDM P10 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 7 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.6 44.4 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 23 - 9.1 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.6 32.4 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha 5 - 6.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4 40.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C USK Praha 8 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace A USK Praha 6 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 54.5 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 15 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.4 38.1 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 USK Praha 18 - 8.9 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E USK Praha 10 - 7.5 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.8 32.1 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace A USK Praha 3 - 11.3 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.7 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 14 - 9.4 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.4/4.9 47.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 5 - 1.4 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 13.2 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/5 48.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 6 - 4.0 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 3 - 4.7 0.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 11 - 10.8 3.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.9/3.2 60.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A USK Praha 14 - 6.9 1.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Žižkov 3 - 5.0 0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR USK Praha 3 26.3 3.7 0.3 33.3 1 25.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 1.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 12 - 8.9 2 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.0 0.4 6.6 2.5 4.2 0.3 3.1 0.9/2.0 108.5 1.3 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 10. 2022
2B body 4 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11. 12. 2022
3B body 3 BARoun.l. U17B 12. 11. 2022
Body 14 BARoun.l. U17B 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Kladno 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 13 BA Radotín 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 3 Sokol Písek 10. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 27 BA Radotín 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 0:00 5 1 1 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 9 3 1 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 11 2 2 1/3 33.3
9. 10. 2022 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 11 2 1 4/6 66.7
22. 10. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Louny 0:00 9 3 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 7 2 1 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 Skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 0:00 14 2 3 1/1 100.0
13. 11. 2022 Skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 0:00 9 3 1 0/0 0
15. 11. 2022 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 5 1 1 0/0 0
22. 11. 2022 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 0:00 11 1 3 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 2 0 0 2/4 50.0
11. 12. 2022 Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 14 4 2 0/2 0.0
15. 12. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 3:24 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 3:24 107 24 17 8/16 50.0
Průměr 14 0:14 7.6 1.7 1.2 0.6/1.1 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
TJ Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 7.4 3.0 0.0 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.1
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 6.9 2.4 0.1 1.6/4.3 36.7 0.7
BA Sparta 6 0:00 7.8 3.0 0.0 1.8/4.2 44.0 1.7
BA Sparta 7 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 2.1
BA Radotín 2 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.5 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
BA Radotín 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha A 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 2.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov Cubs 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.3
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 2.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 5 0:00 4.2 2.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.0 0.8 0.8 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 6.3 0.0 2.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.7 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.2
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 1.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.7 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.5 3.0/5.0 60.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 6 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
PORG Basket 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Tygři Louny 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 3:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -