Jakub Lomička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
247
Procento vítězství
62.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 3.6 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 6.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 6 - 6.5 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 - 11.3 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.2 25.6 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo BA Sparta 12 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Středočeský mini.přebor starších minižáků U13B BA Sparta U13B "B" 24 - 6.6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 35.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 6 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 10 - 15.9 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.2 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BA Sparta 8 - 5.1 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.5 8.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BA Sparta 8 - 2.0 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A" BA Sparta U13B "B" 11 - 14.2 5.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.2 53.8 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A1" BA Sparta U13B "B" 11 - 13.1 5.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.9 42.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BA Sparta Praha 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B BA Sparta 6 - 18.0 7.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 BA Sparta 18 - 8.4 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.9 35.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina 5-6 BA Sparta U13B "B" 2 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Sparta 8 - 1.1 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1 62.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BA Sparta Praha 8 - 11.9 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/2.6 71.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 7 - 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 15.6 5.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 5 - 13.2 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3/5.8 51.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 2 30.5 15.5 6 /7.5 80.0 0.5 16.7 2/5.5 36.4 4.0 15.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 2 4.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 5 8.6 3.2 0.6 /2 30.0 0.6 37.5 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.6 2.2
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 14 25.9 11.8 3.1 /6.8 45.3 1.2 35.4 2/3.1 65.1 3.3 11.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 4 22.0 6.8 1.3 /4.5 27.8 1.3 31.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3 5.8
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 7 24.6 11.9 3 /6.1 48.8 1.3 22.5 2/3.1 63.6 2.3 14.4
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 2 27.0 8.0 2 /4.5 44.4 1 25.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 29.4 3.4 8.6 3.5 34.5 0.3 21.1 0.8/1.8 150.3 1.9 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BASKET Brno 19. 3. 2023
2B body 10 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 8. 10. 2022
3B body 5 BK Opava 22. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 20 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 22 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022
Body 31 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 8. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 38 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022
Asistence 4 BA Nymburk 18. 3. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Písek 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 16 PORG Basket 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 BK Opava 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 20 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 22 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 34 Velká Ohrada 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 38 Tygři Praha 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 19. 3. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 21:44 12 5 62.5 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
25. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 20:46 12 2 33.3 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 7:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 33:27 31 10 83.3 3 60.0 2/3 66.7
9. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 36:58 14 2 13.3 2 40.0 4/6 66.7
16. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 20:50 5 1 20.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 28:56 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 22:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 24:16 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 36:47 21 5 55.6 3 42.9 2/4 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 9:38 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
22. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 11:58 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12:58 6 1 33.3 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 30:27 15 1 25.0 3 100.0 4/6 66.7
11. 12. 2022 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 26:31 17 6 66.7 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
13. 12. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 20:51 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12:22 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 34:58 22 7 63.6 2 22.2 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 26:28 14 6 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BK Opava 18:52 20 1 33.3 5 62.5 3/3 100.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 14:52 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 24:59 6 1 16.7 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
18. 2. 2023 nadstavba A PCE 19:51 7 0 0.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
19. 2. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28:12 12 3 50.0 2 25.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2023 skupina D 7.-12. místo Basketbal Olomouc 32:28 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 3. 2023 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 24:17 5 0 0.0 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
2. 3. 2023 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Opava B 21:39 14 3 100.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
4. 3. 2023 nadstavba A BK Opava 19:10 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
5. 3. 2023 nadstavba A NH Ostrava 29:22 15 6 46.2 1 33.3 0/0 0
18. 3. 2023 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 25:22 14 5 62.5 1 11.1 1/3 33.3
19. 3. 2023 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 27:57 12 3 75.0 0 0.0 6/11 54.5
Celkem 34 728:02 307 76 42.9 36 29.8 47/74 63.5
Průměr 34 21:24 9.0 2.2 42.9 1.1 29.8 1.4/2.2 63.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely 7 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 2.4
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 29:59 24.0 8.0 76.2 1.5 42.9 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Sokol Kbely 8 0:00 5.1 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 37.5 0.9
Sokol Žižkov Cubs 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Velká Ohrada 1 0:00 34.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:38 8.5 1.3 23.8 1.3 62.5 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.8
PORG Basket 1 0:00 33.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 4 18:49 7.5 1.3 50.0 1.3 45.5 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 5 11:10 5.8 2.4 63.2 0.2 11.1 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.4
Měl U13B 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BCKOLU13B 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 5.4 2.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 20:14 8.0 2.7 44.4 0.7 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 19:01 11.5 0.5 16.7 3.0 42.9 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
TJ Sokol Dubeč 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 28:31 21.0 7.0 77.8 1.0 25.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 16:33 6.3 1.7 35.7 0.7 14.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Sokol Písek 4 11:20 4.0 1.8 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 17:31 3.8 1.3 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 3.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 20:48 7.5 1.0 25.0 1.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 5.0
BK Opava B 1 21:39 14.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 27:57 12.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 28:12 12.0 3.0 50.0 2.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:54 5.5 1.0 25.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 32:32 10.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 15:50 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 1 19:51 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 24:59 6.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 9:38 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U13B (ms) 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 14:52 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Basketbal Olomouc 1 32:28 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 7:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 3:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -