Tomáš Flaks
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
121
Procento vítězství
47.1%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 10 | - | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 37.5 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | - | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 5 | - | 14.8 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2/6.8 | 32.4 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 3 | - | 4.7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.7 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 6 | - | 5.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 40.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 10 | - | 20.8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.9 | 53.8 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 13 | - | 22.4 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.2/5.8 | 55.3 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Olomouc | 3 | - | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Olomouc | 5 | - | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 14 | - | 18.4 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.6 | 68.6 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C | Olomouc | 4 | - | 15.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 7 | - | 27.4 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3/5.1 | 58.3 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina D | Olomouc | 3 | - | 15.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.7/4.3 | 84.6 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Olomouc | 11 | - | 10.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.7 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 9 | - | 23.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.4/4.9 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B | NH Ostrava | 4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 /2 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-out C | Olomouc | 4 | - | 17.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out C | SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 3 | - | 34.7 | 10 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 7.7/12.3 | 62.2 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 24.2 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 5.2 | 32.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 1.9/3.4 | 182.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | Sokol Nová Paka | 20. 5. 2023 |
2B body | 13 | TJ Šumperk | 20. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 4 | Sokol Nová Paka | 20. 5. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 16. 9. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | Tygři Brno | 14. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 16. 9. 2023 |
Body | 44 | TJ Šumperk | 20. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 3 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17. 9. 2023 |
Asistence | 2 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | Sokol Nová Paka | 20. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 16 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 17. 11. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 4 | Sokol Nová Paka | 20. 5. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 16. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 1 | Snakes Ostrava | 16. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 44 | TJ Šumperk | 20. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 3 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 2 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 17. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina D | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 18 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
20. 5. 2023 | Skupina D | Sokol Nová Paka | 0:00 | 28 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 10/10 | 100.0 |
21. 5. 2023 | Skupina D | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 2:01 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 14:01 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | JBC Brno | 0:00 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 15 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 15 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BP Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 2:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 27 | 10 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 5:15 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 16 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 17 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Tygři Brno B | 0:00 | 21 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 0:00 | 28 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 26 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BP Frýdek-Místek | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 27 | 10 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 17 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 25 | 10 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 27 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | play-out C | Slavia Kroměříž | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | play-out C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 44 | 13 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 9/14 | 64.3 |
10. 2. 2024 | play-out C | FASTAV Zlín | 0:00 | 26 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7/11 | 63.6 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out C | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 34 | 9 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 7/12 | 58.3 |
14. 2. 2024 | play-out C | BK Příbor | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | play-out C | JBC Brno | 0:00 | 18 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out C | BASKET Brno "B" | 0:00 | 27 | 11 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
Celkem | 34 | 24:14 | 551 | 168 | 2.100.0 | 45 | 900.0 | 80/132 | 60.6 | |
Průměr | 34 | 0:42 | 16.2 | 4.9 | 2.100.0 | 1.3 | 900.0 | 2.4/3.9 | 60.6 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FASTAV Zlín | 5 | 0:00 | 24.6 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.4/5.6 | 60.7 | 3.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 5 | 0:00 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6/4.0 | 40.0 | 0.6 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 25.3 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.3/5.3 | 61.9 | 1.3 |
Tygři Brno B | 6 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7/4.3 | 61.5 | 1.8 |
BK Opava | 4 | 0:00 | 21.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8/6.5 | 57.7 | 3.8 |
TJ Šumperk | 3 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 6 | 0:00 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.2 | 61.5 | 1.5 |
BC Nový Jičín | 3 | 0:00 | 25.3 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/6.0 | 55.6 | 3.7 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 32.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 2.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 29.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.5 | 69.2 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.8 | 85.7 | 3.3 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 22.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 3.5 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.7 | 45.5 | 0.7 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 20.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 20.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 4.0 |
BK Příbor | 5 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.8 | 50.0 | 2.4 |
BASKET Brno "B" | 3 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.0 | 55.6 | 1.3 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Basketpoint F-M | 2 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.3 | 53.8 | 2.7 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 4:40 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 1 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 10.0/10.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BP Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.3 | 60.0 | 2.3 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Vlci Žďár | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 2:01 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 6:23 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 5:15 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 1 | 5:37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 2:57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |