Matěj Mišejko
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
176 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
133
Procento vítězství
57.1%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Válečníci Děčín B | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | Válečníci Děčín | 6 | - | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.7 | 20.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | - | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | - | 9.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6/2.3 | 25.0 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | - | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.4 | 47.1 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 23.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 3.7 | 7.7 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 /1.3 | 44.4 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4/1.3 | 33.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín B | 14 | - | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.4 | 57.6 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 11.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 /1.6 | 15.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 /0.9 | 30.8 | 0.1 | 7.7 | 0.6/1.1 | 56.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 21.2 | 6.3 | 2.4 /5.3 | 45.9 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 1/2.4 | 41.2 | 3.6 | 4.6 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 7 | - | 8.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.7 | 42.1 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 /0.8 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.3 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 18.7 | 8.5 | 3 /4.7 | 64.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4 | 62.5 | 3.3 | 10.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | - | 3.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 1 /2.5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 23.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 /4.7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4 | 58.3 | 3.0 | 10.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.2 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 81.4 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 0.8/1.8 | 131.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Tygři Brno | 10. 2. 2024 |
2B body | 8 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 2 | Sokol Žižkov B | 14. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | Sokol Písek | 30. 9. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Tygři Praha | 12. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | Sokol Písek | 10. 12. 2023 |
Body | 19 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 3. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | BK Loko Plzeň | 17. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | ŠSK Slaný | 25. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 11 | TJ Sokol Kbely | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 2 | BA LYNX Liberec | 2. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | Sokol Písek | 30. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Tygři Praha | 12. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | Sokol Písek | 10. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 22 | TJ Sokol Kbely | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Sokol Písek | 30. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | BK Loko Plzeň | 17. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Levharti Chomutov | 3:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Slavoj Litoměřice | 6:24 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 16:41 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 24:39 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 10:45 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 4:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15:29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 28:21 | 17 | 6 | 85.7 | 1 | 100.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 18:04 | 4 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 17:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 28:16 | 9 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 13:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 22:22 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 11:01 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 13:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 24:25 | 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 1:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 4:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
21. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 17:54 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 17:46 | 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 10:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 8:48 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
7. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 27:24 | 10 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 24:40 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 19:06 | 12 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 3:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 17:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 25:00 | 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | USK | 17:19 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 12 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 20:59 | 14 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 25:30 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 2:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9:45 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 11:28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 19:01 | 19 | 8 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 2:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 14:09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 20:25 | 10 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Praha | 11:12 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Praha | 5:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 17:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 24:39 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
9. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 27:31 | 12 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
Celkem | 54 | 667:31 | 257 | 87 | 63.0 | 8 | 25.8 | 59/114 | 51.8 | |
Průměr | 54 | 12:21 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 63.0 | 0.1 | 25.8 | 1.1/2.1 | 51.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 21:55 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 17:32 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 3 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/4.3 | 38.5 | 2.3 |
Snakes Ostrava | 5 | 19:58 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6/2.8 | 57.1 | 2.8 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 15:07 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 3.3 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 19:01 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 2.7 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 4.0 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 4 | 14:36 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.5/1.8 | 28.6 | 2.5 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 17:10 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 31.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 3.5 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 3.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 17:50 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 15:41 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 10:33 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.8 | 85.7 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 17:31 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.3 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 19:13 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 18:03 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 12.5 | 3.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/7.5 | 6.7 | 2.5 |
TJ Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 10:20 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 0:00 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 1.7 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 14:04 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BA Lynx Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 7:44 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 7:23 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 7:37 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 4:52 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SloVarn U19 | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 9:47 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 8:29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 2 | 3:08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 3:37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 9:18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
PCE | 1 | 2:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 2:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |