Anna Běláčová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha
Výška
1 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
196
Procento vítězství
67.3%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A | DBaK | 12 | - | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.2 | 11.5 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A | DBaK | 8 | - | 6.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.3 | 30.0 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A | DBaK | 2 | - | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | DBaK | 1 | - | 13.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace o MČR | DBaK | 1 | - | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor U 11 | DBaK | 9 | - | 10.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace o NF | DBaK | 1 | - | 10.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Krajský přebor | DBaK | 13 | - | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.1 | 42.9 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace o NF | DBaK | 2 | - | 5.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.5 | 40.0 | - | - |
2019/20 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor U 13 | DBaK | 8 | - | 8.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní část | DBaK (mix) | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - Oblastní přebor U 12 dívky | DBaK (mix) | 4 | - | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.5 | 40.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní část | DBaK Blovice (mix) ( | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor U 13 dívky | DBaK | 16 | - | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A1 | DBaK B | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A | DBaK B | 9 | - | 13.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4/3.8 | 64.7 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B | Tygři Praha | 8 | - | 14.3 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2 | 37.5 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A | Tygři Praha | 12 | - | 15.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.2 | 56.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR | Tygři Praha | 3 | - | 15.7 | 6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.7/4.7 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 12.0 |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha | 10 | - | 17.6 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9/2.9 | 31.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 10 | - | 15.5 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.3 | 53.5 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga A | Tygři Praha | 14 | - | 19.8 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.6/3.6 | 72.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 7 | - | 19.9 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.9 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 starší žákyně U15 - MČR | Tygři Praha | 3 | 26.0 | 17.0 | 6 | 46.2 | 0.7 | 12.5 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 13.7 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část | Tygři Praha | 16 | 19.3 | 6.6 | 2.1 /5.9 | 35.1 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 1.3/1.9 | 70.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - skupina A | Tygři Praha | 14 | 20.4 | 11.4 | 3.9 /8.9 | 43.5 | 0.9 | 26.1 | 1.1/2 | 57.1 | 2.4 | 8.4 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | BŠ Tygři Praha B | 2 | - | 16.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | - | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A | Tygři Praha | 5 | 17.8 | 7.2 | 2 /5.6 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 19.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 5.8 |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-off | Tygři Praha | 1 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0 /6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -9.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 15.1 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 13.3 | 1.2/2.3 | 90.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | BA Sparta Praha | 16. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 9 | BA Tygřice Louny | 24. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | Levhartice Chomutov | 5. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 21. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | HB Basket | 13. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | KP Brno | 21. 10. 2023 |
Body | 19 | BA Tygřice Louny | 24. 9. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Basket Slovanka | 9. 12. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | Basket Slovanka | 9. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Baník Most | 19. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 13 | HB Basket | 12. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 3 | USK Praha B | 25. 2. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 6 | Levhartice Chomutov | 5. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | HB Basket | 13. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | KP Brno | 21. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 28 | Basket Slovanka | 14. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Basket Slovanka | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | Basket Slovanka | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | základní část | BK Strakonice | 14:50 | 4 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Karlovy Vary | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Tygřice Louny | 0:00 | 19 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 22:27 | 7 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 4:20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK Praha | 20:50 | 16 | 5 | 83.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 18:22 | 11 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | základní část | KP Brno | 24:04 | 10 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | základní část | USK Praha | 20:52 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 20:37 | 17 | 7 | 63.6 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 22:00 | 16 | 4 | 36.4 | 2 | 66.7 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | HB Basket | 28:09 | 16 | 6 | 60.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | HB Basket | 23:16 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | základní část | Loko Trutnov | 22:08 | 9 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | základní část | Sokol H. Králové | 28:35 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Basket Slovanka | 22:16 | 19 | 7 | 53.8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 22:55 | 13 | 5 | 41.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | základní část | BA Sparta Praha | 25:06 | 14 | 3 | 37.5 | 1 | 33.3 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | základní část | BA Sparta Praha | 18:21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | BA Sparta | 18:19 | 10 | 4 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | USK Praha | 22:30 | 6 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | základní část | HB Basket | 19:06 | 4 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | základní část | BK Strakonice | 20:58 | 7 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Levhartice Chomutov | 21:49 | 9 | 4 | 30.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 18:00 | 10 | 2 | 25.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | základní část | SBŠ Ostrava | 19:07 | 7 | 1 | 12.5 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | základní část | Žabiny Brno | 24:19 | 11 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | SBŠ Ostrava | 24:52 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol H. Králové | 20:52 | 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | základní část | USK Praha | 20:13 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Žabiny Brno | 23:47 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | KP Brno | 19:52 | 17 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | základní část | Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 14:54 | 9 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | základní část | Levhartice Chomutov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | SBŠ Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | základní část | Sokol H. Králové | 18:43 | 7 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | základní část | Loko Trutnov | 16:45 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 3. 2024 | play-off | USK Praha | 13:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 38 | 696:59 | 333 | 112 | 44.4 | 22 | 20.4 | 43/65 | 66.2 | |
Průměr | 38 | 18:20 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 44.4 | 0.6 | 20.4 | 1.1/1.7 | 66.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCM Sokolov | 4 | 0:00 | 20.5 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.3 | 53.8 | 0.8 |
DBaK | 3 | 0:00 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.0 | 55.6 | 0.3 |
BC Slaný | 4 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 2.0 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BK Strakonice | 4 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 4 | 11:20 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.5/3.3 | 76.9 | 3.3 |
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 23.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 1.0 |
HB Basket | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
ŠBK P-H Sadská | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BK Strakonice | 7 | 0:00 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6/2.4 | 23.5 | 2.3 |
BC Slaný | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.3 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 6 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.7 | 70.0 | 0.5 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
BC Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | - |
BC Benešov | 3 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.7 | 25.0 | 2.3 |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 0.5 |
HB Basket | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 |
Thermia KV | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.0 | 58.3 | 3.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 19:18 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Levhartice Chomutov | 2 | 21:54 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 2.0 |
HB Basket | 2 | 25:42 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 21:40 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 18:20 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 3.5 |
Basket Slovanka | 2 | 13:18 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 53.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BŠ Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 1.5 |
Studánka Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
K2 Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygřice Louny | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BSK TJ Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 |
KP Brno | 1 | 19:52 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 19:26 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/10.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Nusle | 3 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 21:43 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 2.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 2 | 23:39 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
Studánka Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | - |
BK Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Sokolov | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 17:54 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 1 | 24:19 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 0.5 |
KP Brno | 1 | 24:04 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 2 | 12:26 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n.L. | 1 | 14:54 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
SBŠ Ostrava | 1 | 19:07 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol H. Králové | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Žabiny Brno | 1 | 23:47 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
HB Basket | 1 | 19:06 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 3 | 18:16 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | - |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol H. Králové | 1 | 20:52 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | - |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Klatovy (MS) | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
DBaK | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Levhartice Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |