Daniel Kotil
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 -
21 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Poděbrady
Výška
165 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
256
Procento vítězství
52.3%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C | BC Kolín | 12 | - | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BC Kolín | 12 | - | 7.7 | 2.7 /2.7 | 0 | 2.3/6.4 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | BC Kolín | 9 | - | 10.8 | 3.8 /3.8 | 0.2 | 2.6/7 | 36.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D | BC Kolín | 17 | - | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.6/1.4 | 43.5 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 13 | - | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.9/1.5 | 60.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B | Basket Poděbrady | 13 | - | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8/1.4 | 61.1 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 3 | - | 6.3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo | Basket Poděbrady | 2 | - | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B | Kol U13B | 8 | - | 6.1 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.9/3 | 29.2 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo | Kol U13B | 8 | - | 5.6 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.4/2.4 | 15.8 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Pod U17B | 13 | - | 10.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 2.2/3.2 | 68.3 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina | Pod U17B | 10 | - | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9/1.6 | 56.3 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Pod U17B | 3 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Pod U17B | 9 | - | 10.9 | 4.8 | 0 | 1.3/2.6 | 52.2 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina | Pod U17B | 5 | - | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 1.8/3.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina východ | BAPOD | 1 | - | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C | Basket Poděbrady | 3 | - | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0 | 2/4.3 | 46.2 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - 2. kolo | Basket Poděbrady | 2 | - | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 4 | - | 12.0 | 5.3 | 0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 3 | - | 4.7 | 2 | 0 | 0.7/1.7 | 40.0 | - | - |
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 3 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 /2.7 | 0 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | Basket Poděbrady | 4 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 3.3 /3.5 | 0 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 4 | - | 13.0 | 5.3 | 0 | 2.5/3.8 | 66.7 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 14 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 1.6 /3.6 | 0 | 0.9/1.9 | 46.2 | 1.0 | 5.8 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 13 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 2.1 /3.5 | 0.1 | 1.1/2.1 | 51.9 | 1.5 | 9.4 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | BA Nymburk | 8 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 /3 | 0 | 0.8/1.6 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 5.1 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Basket Poděbrady | 3 | - | 10.7 | 4.3 | 0 | 2/2.7 | 75.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo | Basketbal Polabí | 5 | 16.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 /2.4 | 0 | 0.8/2 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1 /3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off | BA Nymburk | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2 /4 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina východ | BAPOD | 12 | - | 12.6 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 3.8/5.6 | 68.7 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Předkolo "A" | BAPOD | 2 | - | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/3 | 16.7 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále | BAPOD | 2 | - | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 1.5/3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Finále | BAPOD | 1 | - | 15.0 | 5 | 0 | 5/6 | 83.3 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Semifinále 1 | BAPOD | 1 | - | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 9 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 /1.8 | 0 | 0.9/1.6 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | Pod | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | -2.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | Pod | 22 | - | 9.6 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 2/3.4 | 60.8 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.3 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.4/2.8 | 149.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | BVK Holice | 19. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 8 | BVK Holice | 16. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 1 | KolB | 16. 9. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 3 | BA LYNX Liberec | 8. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | PLZ | 10. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | PLZ | 10. 11. 2023 |
Body | 19 | BVK Holice | 16. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 6 | PLZ | 10. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 2 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 15. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | BKSad | 27. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 9 | SŠB Pardubice | 4. 3. 2017 | 2016/17 |
3B body | 3 | BC Vysočina | 7. 10. 2018 | 2018/19 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Sokol pražský | 17. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Sokol Pražský | 8. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Sokol pražský | 17. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Body | 25 | SŠB Pardubice | 4. 3. 2017 | 2016/17 |
Užitečnost | 23 | Sokol pražský | 17. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 3 | Sokol Písek | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 7:58 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 14:10 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
28. 9. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SP Basket | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 9:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 20:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 4:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 0:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 9:21 | 4 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 17:46 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 12 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 14 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 12 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 11 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
28. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 19 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 32 | 89:38 | 227 | 81 | 506.3 | 4 | 400.0 | 53/90 | 58.9 | |
Průměr | 32 | 2:48 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 506.3 | 0.1 | 400.0 | 1.7/2.8 | 58.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKSad | 4 | 0:00 | 14.8 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.8 | 63.2 | 0.3 |
Ben U13B | 6 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/3.3 | 20.0 | 2.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 2.5/7.3 | 34.5 | 1.3 |
Réma | 3 | 0:00 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3/6.3 | 68.4 | 2.0 |
BC Vysočina | 3 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 2.7 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 280.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 1.0 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 3.0 |
Peč | 3 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.3 | 70.0 | 3.3 |
ČBr U13B | 4 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.3 | 22.2 | 1.3 |
ČBr | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
Bol | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
Kol | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 1.0 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | 1.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 11:54 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 1.3 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
KolB | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.5 |
TZRak | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 3.5 |
SK Žabovřesky | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.5 |
Bra | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 14:44 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
PLZ | 2 | 15:25 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 3 | 10:58 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 19:28 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
SKS | 2 | 16:32 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 1.5 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 15:22 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
PŘÍ | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | - |
Thermia K. Vary | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
CZ.ACADEMY | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 1.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PIS | 3 | 12:25 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 14:10 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.0 | 58.3 | 1.3 |
VYS | 2 | 12:58 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Měl U13B | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
PCE | 2 | 21:02 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 12:18 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BKKla | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 17:54 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | - |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 13:01 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/9.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha B | 2 | 8:47 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/6.0 | 16.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 15:10 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
STHAV | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři JBC Brno B | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 9:17 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | - |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 9:44 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 13:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
BK Horejsek Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 16:28 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 2 | 21:43 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 23:28 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 10:22 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BVK Holice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 18:08 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | 9:04 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
SP Basket | 2 | 2:02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Wolves Radotín | 1 | 9:45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 1 | 20:28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |