Daniel Kotil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
54.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Kolín 12 - 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kol U13B 8 - 6.1 2.6 0 0.9/3 29.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo Kol U13B 8 - 5.6 2.6 0 0.4/2.4 15.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Kolín 12 - 7.7 2.7 /2.7 0 2.3/6.4 36.4 2.3 1.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Kolín 17 - 2.9 1.2 0 0.6/1.4 43.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Kolín 9 - 10.8 3.8 /3.8 0.2 2.6/7 36.5 1.7 4.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 3 - 6.3 3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 13 - 3.7 1.4 0 0.9/1.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Poděbrady 13 - 5.5 2.2 0.1 0.8/1.4 61.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Pod U17B 3 - 6.0 3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 13 - 10.4 3.1 0.7 2.2/3.2 68.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 10 - 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.9/1.6 56.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 3 - 7.3 2.7 0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - 2. kolo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 5.0 1.5 0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 9 - 10.9 4.8 0 1.3/2.6 52.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 4 - 12.0 5.3 0 1.5/3.3 46.2 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 5 - 6.2 2.2 0 1.8/3.6 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 13.3 2.0 0.7 /2.7 0 0.7/2 33.3 1.7 2.3
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 3 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina východ BAPOD 1 - 9.0 3 0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Basket Poděbrady 4 6.0 7.5 3.3 /3.5 0 1/1.5 66.7 1.8 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 14 13.5 4.1 1.6 /3.6 0 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.0 5.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 4 - 13.0 5.3 0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 13 16.9 5.5 2.1 /3.5 0.1 1.1/2.1 51.9 1.5 9.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 3 - 10.7 4.3 0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 8 16.8 3.8 1.5 /3 0 0.8/1.6 46.2 1.5 5.1
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo Basketbal Polabí 5 16.6 3.6 1.4 /2.4 0 0.8/2 40.0 1.8 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 1 10.0 2.0 1 /3 0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 1 13.0 7.0 2 /4 0 3/4 75.0 2.0 10.0
Průměr za kariéru 29.4 3.5 6.0 2.3 0.1 1.2/2.6 197.6 1.8 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Baskeťáci Josefov 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 9 SŠB Pardubice 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
3B body 3 BC Vysočina 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Pražský 8. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 SŠB Pardubice 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 23 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Ben U13B 6 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.3 3.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.5/7.3 34.5 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 280.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
Tygři Brno 4 11:54 5.0 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:44 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 10:58 4.7 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.7
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SLP 2 16:32 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 19:28 6.5 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 15:22 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 12:25 3.7 1.7 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 12:58 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BASKET Brno 2 12:18 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Měl U13B 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
PCE 2 21:02 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 13:01 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:54 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Peč 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
PLZ 1 13:04 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 15:10 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
STHAV 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 9:44 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 17:05 2.0 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Bol 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 9:17 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
Bran U13B 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 14:10 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 21:43 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 16:28 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 8:13 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:28 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 10:22 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 18:08 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -