Jan Grmolenský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
316
Procento vítězství
45.3%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Kolín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Kolín 12 - 3.9 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 0.3 2.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Kolín 10 - 4.7 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.2/1.9 63.2 1.0 3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Kolín 14 - 2.6 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Kolín 9 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Kolín 10 - 3.0 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kol U13B 20 - 3.6 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo Kol U13B 6 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Č. Brod 13 - 8.8 3.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 55.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 7 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 5.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 4.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BA Nymburk 7 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 7 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BA Nymburk 3 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 - 8.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Kolín 18 - 3.2 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 7.3 1.3 0 /1 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3 2.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 14 11.1 3.5 0.9 /1.7 54.2 0.4 35.3 0.4/0.4 83.3 0.9 3.6
2021/22 muži - skupina B KolB 13 - 4.2 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.5 83.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 8 9.8 3.1 0.5 /1 50.0 0.6 31.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8 2.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 2 10.5 1.5 0 /1 0.0 0.5 14.3 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo Basketbal Polabí 2 13.0 5.5 0.5 /2 25.0 1.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 6.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B KolB 1 - 4.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 2 1.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BC Kolín 3 - 12.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 14 12.7 3.3 1.1 /2.8 38.5 0.2 18.8 0.5/0.6 87.5 1.3 2.3
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 2.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -
2022/23 muži - skupina B KolB 16 - 6.2 1.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.7 72.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BA Nymburk 8 12.6 3.3 1 /2.6 38.1 0.4 21.4 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.0 1.6
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo Basketbal Polabí 4 11.3 2.3 0.3 /1.5 16.7 0 0.0 1.8/2 87.5 0.5 3.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 3 7.7 1.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 1.3
2023/24 muži - skupina C OLM 3 - 15.3 3 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 18 32.8 12.1 2.2 /4.8 46.5 2.3 33.1 0.8/1.1 70.0 2.4 10.3
2023/24 muži - Základní část OLO 3 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů OLO 3 0.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 6 8.8 1.2 0.2 /0.3 50.0 0.2 11.1 0.3/0.5 66.7 0.8 0.5
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 8 26.4 13.0 1.9 /3.6 51.7 2.6 36.2 1.4/1.6 84.6 1.0 12.9
2023/24 muži - Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů OLO 3 7.7 0.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.3 5.5 4.5 1.3 56.4 0.5 44.1 0.5/0.8 152.7 0.9 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Slavia OU 7. 1. 2024
2B body 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023
3B body 7 HKR 12. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 9 SNAK A 19. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023
Body 24 Basketbal Polabí 3. 3. 2024
Užitečnost 27 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023
Asistence 8 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Brandýs 28. 5. 2022 2022/23
2B body 7 Slovan Varnsdorf 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 7 HKR 12. 1. 2024 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 9 SNAK A 19. 11. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 6 Basket Opava 2010 11. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 Basket Opava 2010 11. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 24 Basketbal Polabí 3. 3. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 27 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 8 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 9. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 31:27 15 4 80.0 2 50.0 1/2 50.0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 34:09 8 1 25.0 2 25.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část NBK 0:23 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 40:00 18 7 63.6 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 35:33 11 4 66.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 35:04 6 1 33.3 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 35:28 11 0 0.0 3 42.9 2/2 100.0
28. 10. 2023 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 38:40 12 3 33.3 2 22.2 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 34:04 15 3 75.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 5:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 14 2 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 25:51 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 31:28 14 1 33.3 3 50.0 3/4 75.0
29. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 2:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 30:37 23 4 80.0 5 83.3 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 36:37 8 1 50.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 25:27 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 1. 2024 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 40:00 23 0 0.0 7 46.7 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 16 2 0.0 3 0.0 3/5 60.0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 25:34 22 4 57.1 4 40.0 2/2 100.0
23. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 40:00 19 5 45.5 3 30.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 31:30 6 1 20.0 1 12.5 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 3:04 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BK Levharti Chomutov 35:00 14 1 25.0 4 44.4 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 6:34 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
14. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů LEV 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů BC Komárno 1:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů MBK Baník Handlová 21:19 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SP Basket 24:51 11 0 0.0 3 60.0 2/2 100.0
25. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 28:43 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 36:15 24 6 85.7 4 44.4 0/0 0
4. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BK Levharti Chomutov 25:07 12 2 50.0 2 28.6 2/2 100.0
9. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SP Basket 18:51 8 0 0.0 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
16. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 24:38 15 1 33.3 4 50.0 1/2 50.0
27. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 0:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 0:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 21:28 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 21:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 17:30 14 3 60.0 2 33.3 2/3 66.7
10. 4. 2024 Předkolo play-off USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 Předkolo play-off USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 71 886:08 376 66 55.5 71 35.5 31/43 72.1
Průměr 71 12:28 5.3 0.9 55.5 1.0 35.5 0.4/0.6 72.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
FASTAV Zlín 3 24:36 14.3 3.0 47.4 2.3 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Basketbal Polabí 2 26:52 19.0 4.5 75.0 3.0 40.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Ben U13B 8 0:00 4.6 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 0.5
HKR 2 39:20 17.5 1.5 27.3 4.5 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 33:05 17.0 4.0 72.7 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ČBr U13B 6 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava B 5 18:21 5.8 0.6 30.0 1.0 29.4 1.6/2.0 80.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.4 1.8 112.5 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 1.2
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 30:03 13.0 1.5 37.5 3.0 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 8.7 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 4 10:57 5.5 2.3 60.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
USK Praha B 2 26:40 10.5 1.5 42.9 2.0 23.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 32:47 10.5 2.0 44.4 2.0 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
SP Basket 2 21:51 9.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.8
SNAK A 2 28:39 9.0 2.0 66.7 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 29:14 9.0 3.5 63.6 0.5 11.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 17:27 4.5 1.0 26.7 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 13:45 4.0 1.0 40.0 0.5 22.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia OU 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
PCE 2 15:44 7.5 1.0 40.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 30:27 7.0 0.5 12.5 1.5 23.1 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
SVI 2 35:50 7.0 1.0 40.0 1.5 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 14:20 7.0 2.0 57.1 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 10:25 2.6 0.4 40.0 0.6 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Měl U13B 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BKDěč 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
USK 4 12:35 2.8 1.0 50.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 13:14 2.5 0.8 30.0 0.3 7.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 10:29 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Příbor 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:29 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Bra 4 0:00 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 5:59 1.8 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 3 0:08 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 -
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 4:05 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 11:20 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 6 1:07 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PIS 6 3:36 0.5 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 4 3:58 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
MBK Baník Handlová 1 21:19 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 8:40 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Young Diamonds 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 8:09 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 7 3:30 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.1
BC Komárno 1 1:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LEV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 14:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 0:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 2 0:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 7:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 2 3:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 12:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 2 2:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 8:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -