Matyáš Franta

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
126
Procento vítězství
62.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 9 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 5. - 8. místo USK Praha C 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 13 - 0.2 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 10 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 10 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 4.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 6 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BSK - Jižní Supi 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina F1 Fenix Modřany 3 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 11 - 1.9 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 62.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Fenix Modřany 12 - 11.7 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.7 31.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BSK - Jižní Supi 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 Fenix Modřany 2 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 4 3.8 1.3 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 -2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Jižní Supi B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Jižní Supi 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 18.7 0.2 2.6 1.1 16.7 0.0 16.7 0.3/0.8 78.2 1.3 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Tygři Praha 12. 6. 2021
2B body 2 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022
3B body 1 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 22. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022
Body 5 USK 22. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 12 Sokol pražský 19. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 Sokol pražský 19. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 TJ Sokol Dubeč 7. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 9 BA Sparta B 1. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 8. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 22. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 18 BA Sparta B 1. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 12 Sokol pražský 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Sokol pražský 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 14:30 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 23:15 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 18:46 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 11:48 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 7:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 10:37 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 21:48 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 30:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 24:40 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 26:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 19:09 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 24:52 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 25:07 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 28:37 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 play-out B Královští Sokoli 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 287:29 45 18 50.0 2 28.6 3/11 27.3
Průměr 20 14:22 2.3 0.9 50.0 0.1 28.6 0.2/0.6 27.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
Porg Basket 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
USK 2 25:56 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
PORG Basket 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
USK Praha B 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 22:25 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 18:14 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 16:23 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:53 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 14:30 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 26:05 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U17B 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:33 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -