Štěpán Grygar

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
71
Procento vítězství
64.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní část Valmez /MIX/ 8 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 18.8 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Valmez 8 - 4.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina F Basket Valmez 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E Snakes Ostrava 10 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/2.8 32.1 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina E Basket Valmez 7 - 23.6 8.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.1/5.6 56.4 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B Snakes Ostrava 14 - 6.2 2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/0.8 63.6 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR Snakes Ostrava 3 25.0 12.7 3.7 50.0 1.3 40.0 1.3/2 66.7 2.0 12.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 5 7.4 2.8 0.6 /1.2 50.0 0.2 14.3 1/1.6 62.5 1.0 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E Basket Valmez 10 - 14.5 3.7 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.3/4.2 54.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 14.2 1.6 8.5 2.8 20.0 0.6 10.9 1.3/2.5 93.0 1.2 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 TJ Šumperk 28. 1. 2023
2B body 12 Přerov 1. 10. 2022
3B body 4 Přerov 1. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 3 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023
Body 41 Přerov 1. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 4 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023
Asistence 1 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 19 Sokol Karviná 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 18. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 3 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 48 Sokol Karviná 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 4 BK Opava 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 1 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina E Snakes Ostrava B 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina E Sokol Karviná 0:00 30 8 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 11:54 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina E Přerov 0:00 41 12 0.0 4 0.0 5/8 62.5
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 4:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina E BC Nový Jičín 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina E STRABAG Zlín 0:00 13 3 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
19. 11. 2022 Skupina E Opava B 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/8 25.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina E KRN 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2022 Skupina E Sokol Karviná 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
4. 12. 2022 Skupina E Snakes Ostrava B 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 10:11 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 9:34 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
28. 1. 2023 Skupina E TJ Šumperk 0:00 12 3 0.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
Celkem 15 36:27 159 40 666.7 17 242.9 28/50 56.0
Průměr 15 2:25 10.6 2.7 666.7 1.1 242.9 1.9/3.3 56.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Přerov 1 0:00 41.0 12.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
STHAV 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
SK UP Olomouc /MIX/ 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Olomouc A 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava B 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.3
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
Opava B 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 4.0
KRN 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Zlín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 9:34 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Prostějov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 10:11 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 11:54 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Zlín 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 4:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0