Adam Vondráček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
186
Procento vítězství
60.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 4 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 11 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 - 2.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo BK Pce 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 24 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 52.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 25 - 5.6 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 41.2 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 2.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BK Pardubi 20 - 6.1 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR BK Pardubi 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - 5 - 8 BK Pardubi 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 5. místo BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/6 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 7.3 2.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 10.8 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/3.6 37.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 12 - 8.8 2.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Královští Sokoli 12 - 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 5 - 17.6 4.6 0.0 2 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 9.8 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 3 7.7 3.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.7 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0 1.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 22.9 11.2 2.2 /4.2 53.7 1.7 25.6 1.6/1.9 84.0 2.1 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 1.7 6.3 2.1 22.0 0.4 6.5 0.8/1.6 128.8 1.4 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
2B body 4 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021
3B body 4 BASKET Brno 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021
Body 19 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 17 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 16. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 12 ADFORS Basket Litomy 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 BASKET Brno 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 ADFORS Basket Litomy 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 17 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina C Opava B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 2:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 6:10 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:15 14 4 44.4 2 25.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:22 18 3 60.0 4 44.4 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 28:54 10 2 100.0 1 11.1 3/4 75.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 26:10 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 34:01 19 3 100.0 3 25.0 4/5 80.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14:16 6 1 100.0 1 16.7 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:22 15 3 33.3 2 22.2 3/4 75.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 32:42 14 3 100.0 2 22.2 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 4:28 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 15:37 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 15:40 9 2 100.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:10 16 2 40.0 3 100.0 3/3 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 19:18 10 1 50.0 2 28.6 2/2 100.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 17:25 8 2 40.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 17 321:24 158 32 58.2 24 25.0 22/26 84.6
Průměr 17 18:54 9.3 1.9 58.2 1.4 25.0 1.3/1.5 84.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 10.5 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 10 0:00 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 0.7
BASKET Brno 2 24:52 16.5 3.0 42.9 3.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BVK Holice 5 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.8 11.1 0.6
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 5.0
Tygři Brno 2 31:58 14.0 3.5 58.3 2.0 23.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 25:43 13.5 2.5 62.5 2.0 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 21:14 13.0 1.5 42.9 2.5 50.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
BVK Holice 9 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:17 9.5 2.0 100.0 1.0 15.4 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 0.3
BK Opava 2 20:53 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 8:25 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 12.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Opava B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 4:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 6:10 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -