Nikos Koulisianis

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
198 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
135
Procento vítězství
56.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 9 - 6.6 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.9 57.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 9.2 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 5 - 1.8 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM Brno 4 - 17.8 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/4.8 73.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D BASKET Brno 8 - 20.0 7.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/5.8 56.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 1 33.0 15.0 3 /9 33.3 3 37.5 0/0 0.0 2.0 14.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 2 - 14.5 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga C BASKET Brno 9 - 18.1 5.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 4/5.9 67.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BASKET Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C BASKET Brno B 8 - 12.1 3.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 12 25.6 14.7 3.7 /7.1 51.8 1.6 40.4 2.6/3.4 75.6 2.2 12.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 6 - 12.0 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 12.4 3.0 0.4 /1 37.5 0.8 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.6 2.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 28.6 9.4 2.8 /7.4 37.3 0.4 14.3 2.8/5.1 53.7 2.6 8.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 3 32.0 15.0 4 /7.3 54.5 1 42.9 4/6 66.7 3.3 18.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BASKET Brno "B" 2 - 13.5 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 12 21.8 11.9 2.9 /4.6 63.6 1.2 42.4 2.6/3.6 72.1 1.7 12.9
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 31.1 22.6 6.1 /9.7 63.2 1.1 42.9 7.1/9.4 75.0 2.4 28.8
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 5 25.6 9.8 3.4 /6.6 51.5 0.2 16.7 2.4/3.4 70.6 2.4 7.2
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 35.3 20.0 7.3 /15.8 46.0 0.5 22.2 4/6 66.7 2.0 16.5
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 13.1 12.5 3.7 107.7 0.8 58.5 2.7/4.1 220.7 2.2 7.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024
2B body 10 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024
3B body 4 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 10. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 1. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023
Body 38 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 52 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024
Asistence 5 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 10. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
2B body 10 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Opava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 12 Tygři Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 38 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2023 2023/24
Užitečnost 52 BK Opava 7. 1. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
3. 6. 2023 2. kolo Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/5 40.0
4. 6. 2023 2. kolo Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 13 2 0.0 0 0.0 9/12 75.0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 31:37 21 8 57.1 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29:38 14 3 60.0 2 50.0 2/3 66.7
28. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 10:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 26:36 27 9 69.2 0 0.0 9/13 69.2
1. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 36:43 24 7 70.0 0 0.0 10/10 100.0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 21:13 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 21:44 17 4 66.7 1 100.0 6/6 100.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 32:06 26 9 64.3 1 20.0 5/7 71.4
15. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 31:37 17 3 100.0 2 100.0 5/7 71.4
21. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:06 13 5 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 7:51 18 9 90.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19:33 7 2 40.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 34:52 18 3 27.3 0 0.0 12/13 92.3
11. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 16:28 6 0 0.0 1 100.0 3/5 60.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 23:54 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 32:19 23 6 54.5 0 0.0 11/16 68.8
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 32:13 17 5 83.3 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
17. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:07 24 4 80.0 3 100.0 7/9 77.8
2. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 36:07 13 1 33.3 2 50.0 5/6 83.3
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 32:58 17 2 33.3 3 42.9 4/8 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 42:55 38 9 69.2 3 42.9 11/12 91.7
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 20:05 33 9 100.0 4 80.0 3/5 60.0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:27 19 5 62.5 1 25.0 6/7 85.7
17. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:22 12 3 42.9 2 28.6 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:36 15 3 37.5 1 50.0 6/9 66.7
7. 1. 2024 skupina B BK Opava 35:19 36 10 71.4 1 33.3 13/21 61.9
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 34:46 12 4 28.6 1 25.0 1/1 100.0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 34:39 23 8 57.1 0 0.0 7/10 70.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 22:31 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 34:25 12 4 36.4 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 35:16 21 9 64.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 36:37 24 8 38.1 1 50.0 5/8 62.5
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 22:15 13 6 75.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 21:39 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 27:34 11 2 50.0 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
Celkem 37 968:00 615 172 59.9 34 41.0 169/233 72.5
Průměr 37 26:09 16.6 4.6 59.9 0.9 41.0 4.6/6.3 72.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Opava 5 30:30 21.6 5.8 60.4 1.6 36.4 5.2/7.6 68.4 2.4
Snakes Ostrava 4 31:27 24.8 6.8 69.2 1.3 41.7 7.5/8.8 85.7 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 28:42 13.3 3.1 50.0 1.4 43.5 2.7/4.1 65.5 2.7
Tygři Brno 6 20:20 12.2 3.0 52.9 1.0 33.3 3.2/4.2 76.0 1.3
BA Nymburk 4 28:32 16.0 4.3 47.2 0.8 30.0 5.3/6.3 84.0 3.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 23:20 30.0 9.0 81.8 2.0 66.7 6.0/9.0 66.7 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 28:16 14.3 3.3 52.0 1.5 75.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 18.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.7/7.7 60.9 1.3
USK 3 29:51 18.0 5.7 51.5 0.7 22.2 4.7/6.3 73.7 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 16.3 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.3/5.7 76.5 3.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 24.5 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 15.3 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.7
FASTAV Zlín 3 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 21.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 3 34:26 13.7 4.7 43.8 0.3 20.0 3.3/6.3 52.6 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 13.3 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:39 18.5 7.0 77.8 0.5 25.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 26:53 11.7 4.7 43.8 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.7
PCE 2 28:55 15.0 2.5 55.6 1.5 60.0 5.5/6.0 91.7 1.5
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.7
Sokol Písek 5 16:25 5.6 1.0 41.7 0.6 37.5 1.8/2.2 81.8 1.4
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/8.5 64.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 20:44 12.5 4.0 66.7 1.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basketpoint F-M 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 18:29 12.0 2.0 80.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
Olomouc 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 26:52 20.0 5.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 27:05 9.5 1.5 37.5 1.5 30.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 19.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 30:56 6.5 1.0 18.2 0.5 12.5 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 22:15 13.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK 3 15:34 4.0 1.3 57.1 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 34:25 12.0 4.0 36.4 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 17:23 6.0 2.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 10:44 2.8 0.3 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 4 5:21 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 23:54 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0

články