Hugo Lejsek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
211
Procento vítězství
68.2%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 11 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 46.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní - mix SŠB Pardubice-mix 6 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.8 52.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B SŠB Pardubice 14 - 6.7 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.6 54.1 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B SŠB Pardubice 23 - 14.3 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 48.2 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX KMČR 4 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II SŠB Pardubice "B" 16 - 11.3 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.4 72.7 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina jih SŠB Pardubice 16 - 8.4 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 23.1 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX SŠB Pardubice - MIX 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPII 1-4 o 11.- 13.misto SŠB Pardubice "B" 1 - 21.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 11.1 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 12.2 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 15.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 15.1 7.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.7 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 1-3 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 14.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 30.8 14.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina E ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 - 25.5 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 25.7 9.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 5/7.3 68.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 - 14.6 5.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.3/3.4 66.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 - 20.4 8.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 9 - 11.1 3.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2 77.8 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 31.7 20.3 8.7 52.0 0.7 20.0 1/1.7 60.0 3.3 30.7
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 18.5 8.4 3 /5.2 57.5 0.1 5.9 2.2/2.9 75.6 2.0 12.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 6 - 14.2 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/4.3 73.1 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 18.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 15.7 4.7 0.0 1 0.0 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 25.5 11.0 4.5 /7 64.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 3.5 18.0
Průměr za kariéru 26.3 1.9 12.3 5.3 21.7 0.1 3.2 1.2/2.0 194.0 1.4 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023
2B body 9 BK Brandýs 15. 10. 2022
3B body 2 Basket Poděbrady 28. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022
Body 25 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 35 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Pod U17B 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
2B body 22 BC Vysočina 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 3 BVK Holice 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 6 BC Vysočina 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Body 48 BC Vysočina 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 35 BASKET Brno 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 14 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina B Lions J. Hradec 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 12 4 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 18:48 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:31 8 1 50.0 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
11. 10. 2022 Skupina B Pod U17B 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
16. 10. 2022 Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 21:49 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 20:01 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 10:29 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 14:40 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 11:03 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 12:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 18 7 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
26. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:45 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 7:32 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:36 10 3 60.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:43 21 8 61.5 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 20:01 16 7 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BC Vysočina 27:01 25 8 80.0 0 0.0 9/11 81.8
14. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Pardubice B - Holice 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 29:01 12 4 57.1 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 22:19 10 5 71.4 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
28. 1. 2023 play-out B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 22 6 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
29. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Brandýs 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 27 310:40 292 107 123.0 4 17.4 66/89 74.2
Průměr 27 11:30 10.8 4.0 123.0 0.1 17.4 2.4/3.3 74.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec "B" 8 0:00 13.1 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 38.5 0.4
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.3
BVK Holice 5 0:00 15.0 7.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 31.0 13.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 20.0 6.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
Pod U17B 3 0:00 18.7 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.7
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 18.3 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 13.5 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 1.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 24.5 10.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 48.0 22.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 22.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 14.7 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 3 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 32.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 3 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 24:25 15.0 4.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.5 70.6 2.5
TJ Svitavy 7 0:00 4.1 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.9 69.2 1.6
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 22:15 13.5 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
kval. 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.4
BVK Holice 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 20:01 10.0 4.5 64.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:03 9.0 2.0 57.1 0.5 50.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 17:07 8.5 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice B - Holice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 29:01 12.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 22:19 10.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 11:06 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 11:42 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -