Andrea Kovářová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
216
Procento vítězství
43.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.2/1 22.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 6 - 2.8 1 0.0 0 0.8/2.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - S - 5.-8. místo USK Praha 12 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0 1.1/1.6 68.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 3.1 1.2 0.0 0 0.8/1.9 41.2 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 1.8 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 0.7
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D USK Praha 8 - 10.6 4.8 0.0 0 1.1/2 56.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C USK Praha B 10 - 9.2 3.8 0.0 0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 11 - 0.4 0.2 /0.2 100.0 0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 14 - 8.4 3.3 0.0 0 1.9/3.1 60.5 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 14 - 11.4 4.7 0.0 0 2/3.2 62.2 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 3 7.3 2.0 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.7/1 66.7 1.3 1.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 9 - 7.8 3 0.0 0 1.8/2.2 80.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 10 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.1 1.1/2.5 44.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 5 - 11.4 3.8 0.0 0.2 3.2/4.6 69.6 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 2 6.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0/2 0.0 1.5 -2.0
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 3 19.3 2.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0 1/2.7 37.5 2.3 3.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha B 2 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 5 4.2 1.0 0.2 /0.6 33.3 0 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.2 1.6
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B USK Praha B 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 14 17.9 4.4 1.4 /3.7 36.5 0.1 1.4/2.1 69.0 2.0 3.6
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 7 - 6.4 2.1 0.0 0.3 1.3/1.7 75.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR USK Praha 3 15.0 2.7 1 /4 25.0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0 0.7
2022/23 ženy - základní část VSP 13 5.1 1.1 0.4 /0.8 45.5 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8 0.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha 12 9.1 1.5 0.6 /2.7 21.9 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.6 -0.2
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A USK Praha 1 16.0 1.0 0 /3 0.0 0 1/4 25.0 - -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.0 2.8 4.7 1.8 55.7 0.0 1.0/1.8 158.0 1.4 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BSK KP Brno 3. 12. 2022
2B body 2 BSK KP Brno 3. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Levhartice Chomutov 10. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BSK KP Brno 3. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 Levhartice Chomutov 10. 12. 2022
Body 8 BSK KP Brno 3. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 14 BSK KP Brno 3. 12. 2022
Asistence 1 Tygři Praha 14. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Basket Slovanka 26. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 10 Loko Trutnov 15. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 5. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 Levhartice Chomutov 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Havířov 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 7 Levhartice Chomutov 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 25 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 27. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 20 Basket Slovanka 26. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 BK Strakonice 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 12:15 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 1:43 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13:15 3 1 16.7 0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 4:28 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 4:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 9:25 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 5:21 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:04 2 1 20.0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Pod 6:28 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 8:55 2 1 20.0 0 0/2 0.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 4:54 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 6:45 8 2 100.0 0 4/4 100.0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 5:16 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 14:40 4 1 16.7 0 2/3 66.7
11. 12. 2022 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16:11 5 2 66.7 0 1/1 100.0
7. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 7:36 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:46 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina A Basket Slovanka 8:15 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 3:34 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 10:03 4 2 100.0 0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A BA Sparta Praha 16:13 1 0 0.0 0 1/4 25.0
Celkem 26 190:29 33 12 26.1 9/16 56.3
Průměr 26 7:19 1.3 0.5 26.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 56.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.8
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.8
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 266.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 3.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 21:57 7.0 1.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 4 7:42 4.5 2.0 133.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 266.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 7:21 4.5 1.3 55.6 0.5 200.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.8 1.8 700.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 -
DBaK 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Loko K. Vary 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 10:49 2.5 1.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 23:33 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
KP Brno 1 14:49 8.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 16:06 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 0.3
BSK KP Brno 1 6:45 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Basket Ostrava 1 21:57 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 26:54 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
HB Basket 2 10:17 2.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 5:01 1.3 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BA Sparta 2 5:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 5 5:52 0.8 0.2 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.6
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 20:37 3.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Strakonice 3 3:36 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 22:48 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pečky 1 9:25 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 12:54 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 1 16:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 16:13 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 12:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Aritma 2 3:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 5:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
DSK Brandýs 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod 1 6:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 6:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 4:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 2 7:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 2 8:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 3:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 2 2:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5