Jan Grmolenský
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 -
20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Křídlo
Kariéra
Sezony
9
Zápasy
320
Procento vítězství
44.7%
Počet klubů
7
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C | BC Kolín | 2 | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BC Kolín | 12 | - | 3.9 | 1.4 /1.4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/2 | 54.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | BC Kolín | 10 | - | 4.7 | 1.6 /1.6 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 1.2/1.9 | 63.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D | BC Kolín | 14 | - | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.4 | 16.7 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BC Kolín | 9 | - | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B | BC Kolín | 10 | - | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B | Kol U13B | 20 | - | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1 | 30.0 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo | Kol U13B | 6 | - | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK Č. Brod | 13 | - | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 55.6 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B | BA Nymburk | 3 | - | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga | BA Nymburk | 7 | - | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B | BA Nymburk | 3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo | BA Nymburk | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.5 |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BA Nymburk | 7 | - | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.1 | 37.5 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B | BA Nymburk | 7 | - | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.9 | 66.7 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A | BA Nymburk | 3 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo | BA Nymburk | 2 | - | 8.5 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4 | 62.5 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C | BC Kolín | 18 | - | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 40.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část | BA Nymburk | 4 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 14 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 0.9 /1.7 | 54.2 | 0.4 | 35.3 | 0.4/0.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 |
2021/22 muži - skupina B | KolB | 13 | - | 4.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.5 | 83.3 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | BA Nymburk | 8 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 /1 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 31.3 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo | Basketbal Polabí | 2 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 /2 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
2021/22 muži - play-off B | KolB | 1 | - | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off | BA Nymburk | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | BC Kolín | 3 | - | 12.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.3 | 76.9 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 14 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 /2.8 | 38.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 0.5/0.6 | 87.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | KolB | 16 | - | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.7 | 72.7 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 8 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 1 /2.6 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 21.4 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | Basketbal Polabí | 4 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 /1.5 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.8/2 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 3 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0 /0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
2023/24 muži - skupina C | OLM | 3 | - | 15.3 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 18 | 32.8 | 12.1 | 2.2 /4.8 | 46.5 | 2.3 | 33.1 | 0.8/1.1 | 70.0 | 2.4 | 10.3 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | OLO | 3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | OLO | 3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 6 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 /0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 11.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 8 | 26.4 | 13.0 | 1.9 /3.6 | 51.7 | 2.6 | 36.2 | 1.4/1.6 | 84.6 | 1.0 | 12.9 |
2023/24 muži - Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | OLO | 3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 /0.7 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Play-off | OLO | 3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -0.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 26.5 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 56.4 | 0.5 | 44.1 | 0.5/0.8 | 152.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 3 | Slavia OU | 7. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 7 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 7 | HKR | 12. 1. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 9 | SNAK A | 19. 11. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 |
Body | 24 | Basketbal Polabí | 3. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 27 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 |
Asistence | 8 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | BK Brandýs | 28. 5. 2022 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 7 | Slovan Varnsdorf | 29. 2. 2020 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 7 | HKR | 12. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 9 | SNAK A | 19. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Basket Opava 2010 | 11. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | Basket Opava 2010 | 11. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Body | 24 | Basketbal Polabí | 3. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 27 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 8 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 29. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 31:27 | 15 | 4 | 80.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 34:09 | 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Základní část | NBK | 0:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 9. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 40:00 | 18 | 7 | 63.6 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 10. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 35:33 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 0:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 35:04 | 6 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 35:28 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 38:40 | 12 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 22.2 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Základní část | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 34:04 | 15 | 3 | 75.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Základní část | NBK | 5:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina C | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 14 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 25:51 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 31:28 | 14 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 50.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 18:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 12. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | BK Opava B | 2:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 30:37 | 23 | 4 | 80.0 | 5 | 83.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 36:37 | 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina C | TJ Šumperk | 0:00 | 16 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 12. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 12. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 1. 2024 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 25:27 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Základní část | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 40:00 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 46.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Základní část | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina C | Slavia OU | 0:00 | 16 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Základní část | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 25:34 | 22 | 4 | 57.1 | 4 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 40:00 | 19 | 5 | 45.5 | 3 | 30.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 31:30 | 6 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
31. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 3:04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 35:00 | 14 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 6:34 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | LEV | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | BC Komárno | 1:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | MBK Baník Handlová | 21:19 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 24:51 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | USK Praha B | 28:43 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 36:15 | 24 | 6 | 85.7 | 4 | 44.4 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 25:07 | 12 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SP Basket | 18:51 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | USK Praha B | 24:38 | 15 | 1 | 33.3 | 4 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
31. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 0:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 4. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 21:28 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
6. 4. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 21:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 17:30 | 14 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
10. 4. 2024 | Předkolo play-off | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 4. 2024 | Předkolo play-off | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 4. 2024 | Play-off | NBK | 2:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 4. 2024 | Play-off | NBK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 4. 2024 | Play-off | NBK | 5:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 4. 2024 | Play-off | NBK | 3:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 75 | 897:16 | 376 | 66 | 55.5 | 71 | 35.5 | 31/43 | 72.1 | |
Průměr | 75 | 11:57 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 55.5 | 0.9 | 35.5 | 0.4/0.6 | 72.1 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FASTAV Zlín | 3 | 24:36 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 47.4 | 2.3 | 33.3 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
Basketbal Polabí | 2 | 26:52 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 75.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
Ben U13B | 8 | 0:00 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5 |
HKR | 2 | 39:20 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 33:05 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 72.7 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
ČBr U13B | 6 | 0:00 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 37.5 | - |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava B | 5 | 18:21 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 29.4 | 1.6/2.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 |
Královští Sokoli | 5 | 0:00 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 112.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 60.0 | 1.2 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 30:03 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 10:57 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
USK Praha B | 2 | 26:40 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | - |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 32:47 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/9.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
SP Basket | 2 | 21:51 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 400.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 |
SNAK A | 2 | 28:39 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 29:14 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 0.5 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 17:27 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 26.7 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.3 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 4 | 0:00 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 0.3 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 13:45 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Šumperk | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Slavia OU | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 3.0 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
PCE | 2 | 15:44 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 2 | 30:27 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 23.1 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
SVI | 2 | 35:50 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 14:20 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5 | 10:25 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 30.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Měl U13B | 4 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 12.5 | 1.0 |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BKDěč | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | - |
USK | 4 | 12:35 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 13:14 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 7.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 10:29 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Příbor | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 15:29 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Bra | 4 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BVK Holice | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
BC Vysočina | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - |
Vlci Žďár | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol pražský | 4 | 5:59 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
TJ Třebíč | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 4 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 3 | 0:08 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov B | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 4:05 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Přelouč | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 11:20 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SKS | 6 | 1:07 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PIS | 6 | 3:36 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 3:58 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
MBK Baník Handlová | 1 | 21:19 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 8:40 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Young Diamonds | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 8:09 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
OVA | 7 | 3:30 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 |
BC Komárno | 1 | 1:40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
LEV | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BRN | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 14:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 1:19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK | 4 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
JHR | 1 | 0:36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
UNL | 2 | 0:27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PCE | 3 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PLZ | 1 | 7:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
DEC | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
OPA | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
KOL | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NBK | 6 | 2:54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři JBC Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basketbal Olomouc | 1 | 12:58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PŘÍ | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 2:36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 8:40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |