Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
Basket Slovanka "B"
|
98
32
|
28
6
50
16
76
28 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
11. |
15. 4. 2023
So 13:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
77
55
|
17
22
31
38
54
46 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
10. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Sokol Nusle B
BK Česká Lípa
|
45
57
|
6
17
20
24
28
47 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
9. |
25. 3. 2023
So 10:00 |
BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy
BK Česká Lípa
|
43
66
|
13
12
22
29
35
54 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
6. |
20. 3. 2023
Po 18:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Česká Lípa
|
80
50
|
15
11
38
26
56
39 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
5. |
18. 2. 2023
So 14:00 |
Basket Slovanka "B"
BK Česká Lípa
|
48
59
|
14
6
27
13
42
33 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
4. |
29. 1. 2023
Ne 13:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy
|
81
41
|
21
6
43
20
59
31 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
3. |
28. 1. 2023
So 14:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
Sokol Nusle B
|
34
58
|
7
10
15
28
24
42 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
8. |
19. 1. 2023
Čt 17:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
69
38
|
18
13
32
19
53
29 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
1. |
14. 1. 2023
So 14:00 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Česká Lípa
|
67
43
|
15
8
32
21
48
32 |
Skupina C1 |
|
review |
14. |
18. 12. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
89
57
|
18
10
41
22
61
39 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
17. 12. 2022
So 14:00 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BK Česká Lípa
|
30
76
|
7
17
18
37
22
58 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
Basket Slovanka "B"
BK Česká Lípa
|
23
63
|
1
18
9
42
11
51 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2022
So 14:00 |
Sokol Nusle B
BK Česká Lípa
|
41
52
|
10
5
25
17
32
31 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
19. 11. 2022
So 15:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
Basket Řičany "B"
|
64
50
|
17
9
25
18
45
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 14:30 |
BK Česká Lípa
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
59
31
|
22
6
35
21
51
23 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
5. 11. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy
|
54
31
|
15
12
27
16
44
21 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
Sokol Nusle B
|
60
48
|
18
8
29
21
47
37 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2022
So 15:00 |
BK Česká Lípa
Basket Slovanka "B"
|
56
42
|
11
13
24
24
38
29 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Řičany "B"
BK Česká Lípa
|
92
37
|
29
6
51
14
68
24 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 15:15 |
BC Wizards Újezd nad Lesy
BK Česká Lípa
|
35
61
|
10
12
18
24
27
40 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
17. 9. 2022
So 12:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BK Česká Lípa
|
44
27
|
7
11
21
16
38
22 |
Skupina C |
|
review |