Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
2. 2. 4. 2016
So 14:30
Královští Sokoli
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
63
69
20
19
30
35
47
54
Skupina B 9. - 10. místo
review
1. 1. 4. 2016
Pá 19:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
86
59
14
15
35
29
62
49
Skupina B 9. - 10. místo
review
22. 13. 3. 2016
Ne 11:30
USK Praha
Královští Sokoli
103
36
23
11
56
15
84
27
základní skupina B
review
21. 12. 3. 2016
So 09:00
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
87
73
24
14
52
32
65
44
základní skupina B
review
16. 6. 3. 2016
Ne 14:00
Královští Sokoli
BA Nymburk
59
85
13
16
28
39
43
60
základní skupina B
review
20. 28. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00
Královští Sokoli
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
80
74
23
20
44
41
59
56
základní skupina B
review
19. 27. 2. 2016
So 16:00
Královští Sokoli
BK Synthesia Pardubice
52
143
10
35
26
74
44
110
základní skupina B
review
18. 14. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Královští Sokoli
64
95
24
26
41
45
57
69
základní skupina B
review
17. 13. 2. 2016
So 14:00
BK Kondoři Liberec
Královští Sokoli
105
62
30
17
55
27
80
46
základní skupina B
review
15. 30. 1. 2016
So 09:00
Královští Sokoli
Basket Poděbrady
51
85
13
32
30
44
40
71
základní skupina B
review
14. 17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
54
73
20
20
25
41
36
51
základní skupina B
review
13. 16. 1. 2016
So 13:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Královští Sokoli
95
39
28
10
56
22
79
31
základní skupina B
review
11. 6. 12. 2015
Ne 12:30
Královští Sokoli
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
58
67
12
24
32
37
44
47
základní skupina B
review
10. 5. 12. 2015
So 16:30
Královští Sokoli
USK Praha
49
109
5
27
22
53
36
77
základní skupina B
review
6. 29. 11. 2015
Ne 14:00
Královští Sokoli
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
60
59
17
19
31
29
45
38
základní skupina B
review
9. 22. 11. 2015
Ne 13:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Královští Sokoli
181
29
51
4
98
9
143
16
základní skupina B
review
8. 21. 11. 2015
So 15:15
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Královští Sokoli
82
69
21
19
37
36
54
53
základní skupina B
review
7. 8. 11. 2015
Ne 13:00
Královští Sokoli
BK Kondoři Liberec
43
106
12
26
31
58
35
82
základní skupina B
review
5. 25. 10. 2015
Ne 09:00
Basket Poděbrady
Královští Sokoli
77
62
25
14
43
27
64
36
základní skupina B
review
4. 24. 10. 2015
So 13:00
BA Nymburk
Královští Sokoli
57
45
15
12
27
26
49
36
základní skupina B
review
3. 11. 10. 2015
Ne 13:00
Královští Sokoli
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
60
104
12
34
28
53
47
78
základní skupina B
review
2. 10. 10. 2015
So 17:30
Královští Sokoli
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
84
67
21
18
40
35
67
51
základní skupina B
review
12. 27. 9. 2015
Ne 13:00
Královští Sokoli
Sokol Nová Paka
79
55
25
15
44
26
61
41
základní skupina B
review
1. 26. 9. 2015
So 14:00
Sokol Nová Paka
Královští Sokoli
51
81
9
22
22
34
34
63
základní skupina B
review