Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
2. 2. 4. 2016
So 14:30
Královští Sokoli
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
63
69
20
19
30
35
47
54
Skupina B 9. - 10. místo
review
1. 1. 4. 2016
Pá 19:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
86
59
14
15
35
29
62
49
Skupina B 9. - 10. místo
review
21. 12. 3. 2016
So 15:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
148
37
32
15
67
23
107
31
základní skupina B
review
22. 12. 3. 2016
So 13:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
70
62
22
16
40
31
55
51
základní skupina B
review
20. 28. 2. 2016
Ne 09:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
71
53
15
14
42
25
57
39
základní skupina B
review
19. 27. 2. 2016
So 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Kondoři Liberec
35
71
4
14
12
28
25
49
základní skupina B
review
17. 26. 2. 2016
Pá 16:30
Basket Poděbrady
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
56
62
19
17
24
38
35
49
základní skupina B
review
18. 12. 2. 2016
Pá 17:30
BA Nymburk
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
51
49
15
9
24
24
35
38
základní skupina B
review
15. 10. 2. 2016
St 17:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
73
55
17
11
30
28
51
41
základní skupina B
review
13. 3. 2. 2016
St 19:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Nová Paka
72
43
18
13
38
18
52
36
základní skupina B
review
16. 31. 1. 2016
Ne 09:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
36
62
7
14
16
30
23
43
základní skupina B
review
14. 17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
54
73
20
20
25
41
36
51
základní skupina B
review
11. 6. 12. 2015
Ne 09:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Synthesia Pardubice
39
153
10
42
24
81
37
118
základní skupina B
review
10. 5. 12. 2015
So 14:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
77
52
15
23
38
29
56
45
základní skupina B
review
9. 22. 11. 2015
Ne 13:00
BK Kondoři Liberec
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
80
41
21
11
50
22
65
29
základní skupina B
review
8. 21. 11. 2015
So 15:00
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
49
63
11
14
25
22
35
44
základní skupina B
review
7. 8. 11. 2015
Ne 12:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Basket Poděbrady
50
69
14
21
28
37
30
56
základní skupina B
review
6. 7. 11. 2015
So 11:45
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BA Nymburk
56
71
17
10
24
31
36
57
základní skupina B
review
4. 24. 10. 2015
So 14:00
USK Praha
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
79
23
22
6
36
17
61
21
základní skupina B
review
5. 23. 10. 2015
Pá 16:45
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
74
53
18
10
36
25
50
40
základní skupina B
review
3. 11. 10. 2015
Ne 10:00
Sokol Nová Paka
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
70
53
22
12
33
29
45
41
základní skupina B
review
2. 10. 10. 2015
So 17:30
Královští Sokoli
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
84
67
21
18
40
35
67
51
základní skupina B
review
12. 27. 9. 2015
Ne 10:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
56
77
14
22
25
47
40
66
základní skupina B
review
1. 26. 9. 2015
So 10:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
97
30
17
5
42
12
72
20
základní skupina B
review