Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. Labem "B"
|
46
69
|
11
14
23
34
30
56 |
liga B |
|
review |
13. |
22. 4. 2023
So 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
33
108
|
12
24
14
57
25
88 |
liga B |
|
review |
12. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
85
46
|
14
14
32
23
65
33 |
liga B |
|
review |
11. |
1. 4. 2023
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
102
51
|
7
24
51
35
82
39 |
liga B |
|
review |
10. |
19. 3. 2023
Ne 16:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BK Loko Trutnov
|
0
20
|
|
liga B |
|
review |
9. |
18. 3. 2023
So 09:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
|
65
70
|
8
21
21
40
48
54 |
liga B |
|
review |
8. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 16:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
98
36
|
16
8
36
21
70
33 |
liga B |
|
review |
1. |
4. 3. 2023
So 14:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
50
103
|
14
23
23
53
36
79 |
liga B |
|
review |
2. |
26. 2. 2023
Ne 16:00 |
BK Loko Trutnov
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
68
71
|
18
23
29
40
50
58 |
liga B |
|
review |
6. |
22. 2. 2023
St 17:00 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem "B"
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
48
80
|
17
15
25
29
41
56 |
liga B |
|
review |
7. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
89
76
|
22
23
38
34
67
52 |
liga B |
|
review |
5. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
59
76
|
13
24
27
40
47
55 |
liga B |
|
review |
4. |
21. 1. 2023
So 17:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
72
61
|
18
18
38
24
62
39 |
liga B |
|
review |
3. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
Královští Sokoli
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
90
46
|
22
12
47
22
65
36 |
liga B |
|
review |
14. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Tygři Praha B
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
72
113
|
18
30
35
54
52
85 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
10. 12. 2022
So 09:00 |
Tygři Praha
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
103
55
|
23
18
54
27
75
39 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
65
101
|
20
27
34
53
42
82 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
26. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
65
71
|
19
14
37
40
49
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
BA Sparta Praha
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
90
71
|
22
9
36
36
69
46 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
12. 11. 2022
So 15:20 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
44
82
|
15
25
21
46
32
62 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
58
59
|
9
27
27
39
47
51 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
22. 10. 2022
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
55
46
|
7
22
19
28
35
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 16:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Tygři Praha
|
38
103
|
8
32
14
58
26
78 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
8. 10. 2022
So 09:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
Tygři Praha B
|
101
35
|
32
9
58
20
77
29 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
91
53
|
25
13
48
20
79
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
24. 9. 2022
So 17:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
156
29
|
35
11
84
19
114
28 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
11. 9. 2022
Ne 08:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
72
55
|
22
6
40
24
55
41 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
10. 9. 2022
So 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
|
31
101
|
17
28
19
58
25
76 |
Skupina C |
|
review |