Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
5. 6. 3. 2020
Pá 19:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
Basketbal Olomouc
104
82
16
19
46
40
80
59
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 28. 2. 2020
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
Basketbal Polabí
102
88
25
19
51
41
80
65
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 21. 2. 2020
Pá 19:00
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
Basketbal Olomouc
104
94
21
18
55
45
82
73
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 14. 2. 2020
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
Sokol Písek Sršni
103
99
29
25
52
37
65
63
90
90
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 9. 2. 2020
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
Basketbal Olomouc
97
80
24
20
53
39
74
57
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 31. 1. 2020
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
BC Nový Jičín
89
84
35
22
51
39
74
61
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 24. 1. 2020
Pá 20:00
Basket Opava 2010
Basketbal Olomouc
56
92
10
19
28
43
41
69
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 17. 1. 2020
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
SKB Zlín
87
72
23
20
41
35
63
44
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 10. 1. 2020
Pá 19:45
SA KOMFORT Brno
Basketbal Olomouc
98
75
23
21
52
36
73
53
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 18. 12. 2019
St 19:45
Basketbal Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
67
79
16
23
29
43
54
61
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 13. 12. 2019
Pá 20:00
BK Pardubice
Basketbal Olomouc
81
80
13
15
33
32
56
55
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 6. 12. 2019
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
BC Vysočina
86
72
21
21
44
36
66
51
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 29. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00
BK Opava B
Basketbal Olomouc
74
71
18
18
40
40
59
60
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 27. 11. 2019
St 18:00
BCM Orli Prostějov
Basketbal Olomouc
72
82
21
20
39
43
49
66
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 24. 11. 2019
Ne 18:00
Snakes Ostrava
Basketbal Olomouc
89
88
16
25
43
45
68
66
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 16:00
BC Nový Jičín
Basketbal Olomouc
95
87
14
20
39
47
69
67
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 8. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
Basket Opava 2010
92
63
26
17
47
36
70
51
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 1. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00
SKB Zlín
Basketbal Olomouc
75
78
16
22
43
36
60
56
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 25. 10. 2019
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
SA KOMFORT Brno
87
83
31
22
41
34
57
57
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 11. 10. 2019
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
BK Pardubice
89
85
12
23
44
37
71
57
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 15:30
BC Vysočina
Basketbal Olomouc
72
86
22
20
38
46
62
66
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 1. 10. 2019
Út 20:00
Basketbal Olomouc
BK Opava B
103
87
22
24
51
39
76
63
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 22. 9. 2019
Ne 18:00
Basketbal Olomouc
Snakes Ostrava
92
79
21
23
46
42
63
59
skupina Východ
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. Bude upřesněno
-
Basketbal Olomouc
GBA LIONS Jindřichův Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Skupina C 1. - 6. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats