Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
14. 10. 4. 2016
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
82
71
25
14
46
32
64
51
liga sk. B
review
13. 9. 4. 2016
So 17:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
mmcité Brno
68
67
14
20
31
39
50
56
liga sk. B
review
12. 20. 3. 2016
Ne 11:30
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
Gymnázium Hladnov
79
68
12
16
34
28
56
48
liga sk. B
review
11. 19. 3. 2016
So 16:00
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
Gymnázium Hladnov
64
37
16
8
35
13
47
24
liga sk. B
review
10. 6. 3. 2016
Ne 09:00
BK Opava
Gymnázium Hladnov
75
53
9
12
27
25
55
43
liga sk. B
review
9. 5. 3. 2016
So 11:00
BK NH Ostrava
Gymnázium Hladnov
100
55
21
14
42
36
69
42
liga sk. B
review
8. 21. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
TJ Sokol Karviná
76
56
13
11
39
29
58
41
liga sk. B
review
1. 20. 2. 2016
So 14:30
TJ Sokol Karviná
Gymnázium Hladnov
90
74
25
24
52
36
78
50
liga sk. B
review
7. 7. 2. 2016
Ne 09:30
mmcité Brno
Gymnázium Hladnov
56
94
17
23
31
54
39
73
liga sk. B
review
6. 6. 2. 2016
So 17:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Gymnázium Hladnov
56
74
16
22
34
40
47
59
liga sk. B
review
5. 24. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
69
59
16
16
38
34
57
51
liga sk. B
review
4. 23. 1. 2016
So 18:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
102
99
21
24
48
52
68
72
88
88
liga sk. B
review
3. 10. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK NH Ostrava
63
71
16
18
33
36
42
50
liga sk. B
review
2. 9. 1. 2016
So 18:30
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK Opava
90
87
22
20
37
38
62
61
81
81
liga sk. B
review
14. 13. 12. 2015
Ne 11:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
SAM Brno
52
67
15
22
22
39
30
55
základní skupina C
review
13. 12. 12. 2015
So 17:30
Gymnázium Hladnov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
98
64
18
15
39
31
74
46
základní skupina C
review
12. 29. 11. 2015
Ne 12:00
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
Gymnázium Hladnov
83
67
21
26
46
44
61
56
základní skupina C
review
11. 28. 11. 2015
So 12:00
Orli Prostějov
Gymnázium Hladnov
96
64
25
16
48
34
75
47
základní skupina C
review
10. 15. 11. 2015
Ne 14:00
BK NH Ostrava
Gymnázium Hladnov
65
77
14
17
30
32
51
60
základní skupina C
review
9. 14. 11. 2015
So 16:00
BK TOROLA Snakes Ostrava
Gymnázium Hladnov
91
70
26
23
44
44
74
59
základní skupina C
review
8. 27. 10. 2015
Út 16:30
BK Opava
Gymnázium Hladnov
53
55
8
13
29
28
33
35
základní skupina C
review
1. 26. 10. 2015
Po 16:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK Opava
66
47
13
10
26
29
45
37
základní skupina C
review
7. 18. 10. 2015
Ne 09:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Gymnázium Hladnov
62
78
13
17
37
36
53
53
základní skupina C
review
6. 17. 10. 2015
So 17:30
SAM Brno
Gymnázium Hladnov
102
67
33
5
52
24
84
40
základní skupina C
review
5. 4. 10. 2015
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
Orli Prostějov
63
91
18
19
33
45
47
71
základní skupina C
review
4. 3. 10. 2015
So 19:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
80
86
19
19
39
48
52
65
základní skupina C
review
3. 20. 9. 2015
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK TOROLA Snakes Ostrava
76
82
13
23
38
43
60
65
základní skupina C
review
2. 19. 9. 2015
So 19:30
Gymnázium Hladnov
BK NH Ostrava
45
72
12
20
27
35
37
47
základní skupina C
review
2. 7. 6. 2015
Ne 12:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
JBC Brno
87
48
20
10
47
22
69
35
2. kolo
review
1. 6. 6. 2015
So 12:00
JBC Brno
Gymnázium Hladnov
65
70
21
17
33
38
51
53
2. kolo
review
1. 24. 5. 2015
Ne 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
TJ Sokol Karviná
78
73
19
17
33
42
53
58
skupina E
review
1. 23. 5. 2015
So 10:00
Gymnázium Hladnov
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
61
62
14
8
34
28
52
43
skupina E
review
1. 23. 5. 2015
So 19:00
BK NH Ostrava
Gymnázium Hladnov
67
73
21
18
40
39
49
57
skupina E
review