Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. |
8. 3. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
81
53
|
21
14
38
23
61
35 |
Liga sk. E |
|
review |
4. |
2. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
62
61
|
9
16
25
32
43
51 |
Liga sk. E |
|
review |
3. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
46
89
|
9
30
20
46
37
61 |
Liga sk. E |
|
review |
2. |
18. 1. 2020
So 18:15 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
71
76
|
12
18
30
36
52
55 |
Liga sk. E |
|
review |
13. |
14. 12. 2019
So 14:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
102
73
|
20
15
48
36
74
48 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
14. |
11. 12. 2019
St 17:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
80
70
|
17
19
35
36
57
52 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
10. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
60
91
|
23
17
16
31
11
17 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
9. |
16. 11. 2019
So 13:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SAM BŠM Brno
|
55
74
|
10
17
26
29
37
57 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
8. |
3. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
46
69
|
14
21
22
37
38
56 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
1. |
2. 11. 2019
So 13:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
|
82
47
|
27
15
41
23
62
39 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
7. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
68
108
|
19
21
37
62
48
85 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
6. |
19. 10. 2019
So 16:00 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
48
73
|
15
12
25
36
33
55 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
3. |
22. 9. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
SAM BŠM Brno
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
81
61
|
22
8
42
25
68
39 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
2. |
21. 9. 2019
So 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
87
59
|
24
20
46
33
70
45 |
Skupina G |
|
review |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Nový Jičín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Snakes Orlová
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
13. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |
14. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BC Nový Jičín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
Liga sk. E |
|
Preview |