Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
23. 4. 2022
So 18:00 |
BVK Holice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
59
75
|
18
31
42
47
52
64 |
play-out | review | |
6. |
22. 4. 2022
Pá 18:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
45
65
|
10
13
25
29
37
53 |
play-out | review | |
4. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Jižní Supi
|
85
70
|
32
18
46
39
68
48 |
play-out | review | |
3. |
2. 4. 2022
So 18:30 |
Jižní Supi
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
58
69
|
21
13
34
33
45
48 |
play-out | review | |
2. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BVK Holice
|
77
71
|
22
15
32
35
55
52 |
play-out | review | |
1. |
19. 3. 2022
So 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
63
68
|
20
7
32
33
48
47 |
play-out | review | |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BVK Holice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
66
100
|
18
27
26
48
49
75 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
5. 3. 2022
So 16:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
84
79
|
20
18
45
34
64
51 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
26. 2. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BVK Holice
|
82
49
|
21
8
50
22
66
37 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
23. 2. 2022
St 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
95
57
|
31
14
53
32
72
47 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
46
61
|
14
13
28
26
38
46 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
12. 2. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
75
67
|
29
14
47
33
58
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK NH Ostrava
|
61
57
|
22
12
35
28
48
47 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
15. 1. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
75
85
|
22
26
42
51
58
73 |
nadstavba B | review | |
13. |
18. 12. 2021
So 17:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Jižní Supi
|
87
72
|
13
26
38
38
62
51 |
skupina A | review | |
14. |
16. 12. 2021
Čt 18:45 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BA Nymburk
|
67
91
|
21
24
41
49
53
71 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
84
73
|
22
16
42
35
66
52 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
4. 12. 2021
So 14:00 |
USK Praha
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
105
64
|
29
25
47
30
77
51 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
90
78
|
28
29
53
44
80
58 |
skupina A | review | |
9. |
20. 11. 2021
So 18:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
72
81
|
12
25
34
42
55
58 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 13:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol pražský
|
68
72
|
17
25
37
43
42
57 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
6. 11. 2021
So 13:30 |
Sokol pražský
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
80
68
|
22
18
38
30
65
42 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Jižní Supi
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
72
89
|
12
24
31
45
46
65 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 16:00 |
BA Nymburk
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
116
56
|
20
19
56
29
85
35 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 13:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha
|
43
109
|
8
32
13
63
30
85 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
68
82
|
18
20
32
42
51
57 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
88
95
|
21
24
40
52
62
72 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
85
101
|
24
29
46
53
69
78 |
skupina A | review |