Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
SKB Česká Třebová
|
76
57
|
15
19
27
34
55
42 |
skupina E |
|
review |
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 10:45 |
SK Renocar Podolí
SKB Česká Třebová
|
55
39
|
15
13
20
26
35
30 |
skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
9. 4. 2022
So 13:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
BBK Blansko
|
65
57
|
16
9
39
28
48
39 |
skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
9. 4. 2022
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
BBK Blansko
|
53
64
|
12
24
26
38
41
52 |
skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 11:00 |
TBS Přerov*
SKB Česká Třebová
|
79
55
|
12
10
34
24
63
32 |
skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 09:00 |
TBS Přerov*
SKB Česká Třebová
|
81
53
|
25
5
50
27
66
42 |
skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
12. 3. 2022
So 13:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
|
77
78
|
16
15
29
37
50
49
68
68 |
skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
12. 3. 2022
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
|
64
60
|
19
12
38
27
47
43 |
skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
20. 2. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Basket Kohouti
SKB Česká Třebová
|
71
65
|
11
11
32
24
53
39 |
skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
20. 2. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Basket Kohouti
SKB Česká Třebová
|
58
45
|
16
10
28
26
39
35 |
skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
5. 2. 2022
So 09:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
|
90
81
|
16
21
43
38
65
59 |
skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
5. 2. 2022
So 11:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
|
87
74
|
18
15
43
33
68
52 |
skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
22. 1. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
|
58
62
|
13
15
27
33
46
41 |
skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
22. 1. 2022
So 15:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
|
65
79
|
17
17
31
39
50
61 |
skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
8. 1. 2022
So 09:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK Renocar Podolí
|
71
59
|
20
15
40
32
52
49 |
skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
8. 1. 2022
So 11:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
SK Renocar Podolí
|
41
68
|
11
24
20
46
33
62 |
skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
11. 12. 2021
So 09:00 |
BBK Blansko
SKB Česká Třebová
|
36
57
|
9
13
15
26
32
39 |
skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
11. 12. 2021
So 10:45 |
BBK Blansko
SKB Česká Třebová
|
51
65
|
17
18
33
32
41
49 |
skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
27. 11. 2021
So 13:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TBS Přerov*
|
50
59
|
22
12
31
27
40
40 |
skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
27. 11. 2021
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TBS Přerov*
|
60
79
|
19
20
27
41
44
65 |
skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
13. 11. 2021
So 09:00 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SKB Česká Třebová
|
71
63
|
24
11
44
30
61
39 |
skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
13. 11. 2021
So 11:00 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
SKB Česká Třebová
|
75
71
|
21
17
43
43
58
56 |
skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
23. 10. 2021
So 09:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
Basket Kohouti
|
75
77
|
29
25
52
44
64
61 |
skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
23. 10. 2021
So 11:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
Basket Kohouti
|
79
61
|
26
21
44
35
63
48 |
skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2021
So 09:00 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
SKB Česká Třebová
|
63
78
|
17
16
36
34
50
60 |
skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2021
So 10:40 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
SKB Česká Třebová
|
65
87
|
12
24
28
42
47
63 |
skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2021
So 13:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
66
63
|
9
20
35
35
53
55 |
skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2021
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
68
67
|
18
19
30
29
34
46 |
skupina E |
|
review |