Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
30. 4. 2016
So 09:30 |
DBaK
BK Pliska Studánka Pardubice
|
52
95
|
8
23
25
46
39
76 |
play-off |
|
review |
2. |
17. 4. 2016
Ne 13:00 |
BK Pliska Studánka Pardubice
DBaK
|
92
49
|
20
15
40
31
64
41 |
play-off |
|
review |
1. |
16. 4. 2016
So 15:00 |
BK Pliska Studánka Pardubice
DBaK
|
92
37
|
22
6
39
18
66
26 |
play-off |
|
review |
2. |
2. 4. 2016
So 10:30 |
Sokol Nusle
DBaK
|
55
88
|
7
17
25
47
41
63 |
play-off A |
|
review |
1. |
12. 3. 2016
So 17:00 |
DBaK
Sokol Nusle
|
98
33
|
17
6
38
19
69
25 |
play-off A |
|
review |
20. |
28. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
DBaK
|
67
103
|
12
29
24
54
44
77 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
27. 2. 2016
So 14:30 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
DBaK
|
77
71
|
15
17
30
39
55
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
14. 2. 2016
Ne 09:30 |
DBaK
Aritma Praha
|
175
42
|
30
18
78
28
124
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
13. 2. 2016
So 18:00 |
DBaK
Sokol Kladno
|
120
50
|
30
17
59
31
90
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
31. 1. 2016
Ne 11:30 |
USK Praha B
DBaK
|
67
50
|
22
12
39
27
50
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
30. 1. 2016
So 13:45 |
BLK Slavia Praha
DBaK
|
67
80
|
10
22
34
39
57
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 1. 2016
Čt 17:30 |
DBaK
Sokol Nusle
|
84
27
|
28
4
49
9
60
13 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
17. 1. 2016
Ne 11:45 |
DBaK
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
52
80
|
15
7
26
24
40
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
15. 1. 2016
Pá 17:50 |
Sokol Nusle
DBaK
|
46
106
|
15
35
27
66
35
85 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
12. 1. 2016
Út 18:30 |
BK Baník Most
DBaK
|
61
68
|
12
17
27
36
44
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
23. 11. 2015
Po 17:45 |
BK Slovan Ústí nad Labem
DBaK
|
51
83
|
10
24
27
43
38
65 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
22. 11. 2015
Ne 11:30 |
DBaK
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
75
52
|
17
6
36
18
62
32 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
21. 11. 2015
So 18:30 |
DBaK
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
94
53
|
31
9
52
22
69
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
8. 11. 2015
Ne 11:00 |
Sokol Kladno
DBaK
|
48
90
|
12
14
23
34
37
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
7. 11. 2015
So 10:00 |
Aritma Praha
DBaK
|
47
108
|
11
36
21
72
35
92 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
25. 10. 2015
Ne 09:00 |
DBaK
BLK Slavia Praha
|
77
86
|
24
22
42
35
59
62 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
24. 10. 2015
So 18:00 |
DBaK
USK Praha B
|
63
66
|
18
18
30
39
47
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
10. 10. 2015
So 16:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
DBaK
|
63
50
|
16
11
26
23
51
33 |
skupina A |
|
review |
22. |
27. 9. 2015
Ne 09:30 |
DBaK
BK Slovan Ústí nad Labem
|
104
52
|
38
11
55
26
78
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
21. |
26. 9. 2015
So 16:00 |
DBaK
BK Baník Most
|
125
46
|
37
11
61
26
93
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |